Game 1 of Misa Esports vs Team Phoenix
TCL 2026 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.5k55.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
MISA7:33
First tower
MISA14:14
First drake
—
First grubs
PHX
First herald
MISA
First baron
MISA20:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
PHX- 28Kills20
- 20Deaths28
- 65.5kGold55.9k
- 126.8kDamage108.3k
- 968CS871
- 211Vision score181
- 86Wards placed78
- 24Wards cleared27
- 20Control wards12
- 17.6kGold @1014.9k
- 28.1kGold @1524.5k
- 41.8kGold @2035.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
11345,040
Hecabrand40,784
Hype27,877
SmallBugi24,407
Ragner23,654
Raen123,584
SlowQ20,318
Stend9,900
Bmoooo9,873
meto9,690
Gold earned
11315.1k
SlowQ14.3k
Hype14.1k
SmallBugi13.5k
Hecabrand13.3k
Ragner12.2k
Raen111.2k
Stend9.8k
meto9.6k
Bmoooo8.3k
Creep score
Hecabrand265
SlowQ252
Hype246
SmallBugi235
113214
Ragner213
Raen1192
meto156
Stend43
Bmoooo23
Vision score
Stend111
Bmoooo95
11332
SlowQ27
Ragner23
SmallBugi23
Raen123
meto21
Hecabrand19
Hype18
Timeline
- FB

7:33 - 8:57

- 8:59

9:06
9:52- 10:52



11:40
11:41
13:38- 13:41


- 13:43



13:49
13:54
14:14- 14:25



15:30
15:48
15:49
16:00- 16:03


16:10
16:20- 16:24



16:26- 16:37


- 16:55



17:21
17:23
18:21- 18:26


- 18:37



18:40
18:45- 18:45


19:00
20:18
20:18
20:18
20:30
20:54- 21:00


21:45
21:56- 22:00
22:07
22:11- 22:13


22:26- 22:33

22:42- 22:45



23:29- 24:38


- 24:39


- 24:46


- 25:00



26:40
26:54
27:09- 27:11


- 27:14
- 27:54


27:54
27:56
28:07- 28:14



29:47
29:48- 29:55
30:11
30:16
Laning
Lane matchups
+12 gold · +9 cs · +159 xp | Hecabrand147 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,773 gold · +34 cs · +1,465 xp | meto80 cs · 4.7k | |
+216 gold · +7 cs · +1,039 xp | SmallBugi109 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,019 gold · +33 cs · +694 xp | Raen1121 cs · 5.4k | |
+613 gold · +4 cs · +725 xp | Bmoooo13 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 0.99 | 0.41 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.39 | 0.20 | 0.75 | 0.23 | 0.41 |
| Kills | 4 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 15.0 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 71% | 43% | 36% | 57% | 75% | 45% | 65% | 45% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,654 | 45,040 | 20,318 | 27,877 | 9,900 | 40,784 | 9,690 | 24,407 | 23,584 | 9,873 |
| Damage / min | 776 | 1478 | 667 | 914 | 325 | 1338 | 318 | 801 | 774 | 324 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 15.1k | 14.3k | 14.1k | 9.8k | 13.3k | 9.6k | 13.5k | 11.2k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 399 | 497 | 470 | 462 | 322 | 437 | 316 | 442 | 368 | 271 |
| CS | 213 | 214 | 252 | 246 | 43 | 265 | 156 | 235 | 192 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 5.1 | 7.7 | 6.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 32 | 27 | 18 | 111 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 42 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 78 | 90 | 104 | 11 | 86 | 46 | 88 | 85 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 6.5k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 4.0k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 114 | 116 | 154 | 17 | 147 | 80 | 109 | 121 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 9.3k | 6.8k | 6.4k | 6.4k | 4.1k | 9.2k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 9.4k | 9.4k | 9.1k | 5.7k | 8.9k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 156 | 174 | 194 | 26 | 184 | 111 | 151 | 155 | 16 |

