Game 1 of G3V E-sports vs LYON Academy
LRN 2026 Split 1 · Week 6
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans




Gold
52.4k65.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
G3V6:06
First tower
G3V14:39
First drake
G3V8:37
First grubs
LYN.A
First herald
G3V
First baron
LYN.A29:31
Gold lead
Team comparison
LYN.A- 7Kills21
- 21Deaths7
- 52.4kGold65.7k
- 65.9kDamage93.4k
- 1065CS1113
- 250Vision score274
- 94Wards placed83
- 29Wards cleared49
- 34Control wards28
- 17.0kGold @1016.1k
- 26.8kGold @1525.4k
- 36.2kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ratth36,507
Scenari024,851
Brayaron19,247
DeadlyMark19,050
Kantoshi16,550
Mitir15,899
Piqueos13,625
Giomatic5,422
Felkros5,387
Gato2,752
Gold earned
Ratth18.3k
Kantoshi14.0k
DeadlyMark12.9k
Scenari012.5k
Mitir12.0k
Brayaron11.5k
Giomatic11.2k
Piqueos10.1k
Felkros8.5k
Gato7.1k
Creep score
Ratth342
Brayaron292
Scenari0279
DeadlyMark275
Kantoshi261
Piqueos243
Giomatic216
Mitir205
Gato35
Felkros30
Vision score
Felkros113
Gato98
Mitir59
Brayaron41
Giomatic41
Piqueos41
DeadlyMark35
Ratth34
Kantoshi33
Scenari029
Timeline
- FB

6:06 - 6:11



6:18
8:37- 8:44

- 8:51

- 8:56

14:39
14:53- 14:54



14:57- 14:59



15:02
15:05
15:30- 17:13


- 17:38


18:18
19:51- 21:00


21:14- 22:59


- 23:05


- 23:09



23:27- 23:35


- 23:38


- 23:39

- 24:40


25:42- 26:47

- 27:05

- 27:22


- 28:34


- 29:05


- 29:10


- 29:12


- 29:31

- 30:18


- 30:20

- 30:39

- 30:45

- 30:49


- 30:51


- 30:53


- 31:04

- 31:09
- 31:18

- 31:19

- 31:25

Laning
Lane matchups
+501 gold · +36 cs · +824 xp | Kantoshi128 cs · 5.6k | |
+536 gold · +7 cs · +127 xp | Mitir114 cs · 5.1k | |
+789 gold · +12 cs · +251 xp | DeadlyMark131 cs · 4.8k | |
+421 gold · +7 cs · +68 xp | Ratth144 cs · 6.5k | |
+47 gold · +5 cs · +112 xp | Felkros19 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 0.34 | 0.32 | 0.57 | 0.31 | 0.83 | 1.02 | 0.93 | 1.33 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 9.5 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 71% | 57% | 71% | 86% | 62% | 86% | 76% | 76% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,247 | 5,422 | 13,625 | 24,851 | 2,752 | 16,550 | 15,899 | 19,050 | 36,507 | 5,387 |
| Damage / min | 610 | 172 | 432 | 788 | 87 | 525 | 504 | 604 | 1157 | 171 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 11.2k | 10.1k | 12.5k | 7.1k | 14.0k | 12.0k | 12.9k | 18.3k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 366 | 354 | 319 | 395 | 226 | 443 | 381 | 407 | 580 | 270 |
| CS | 292 | 216 | 243 | 279 | 35 | 261 | 205 | 275 | 342 | 30 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 6.8 | 7.7 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 8.3 | 6.5 | 8.7 | 10.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 41 | 41 | 29 | 98 | 33 | 59 | 35 | 34 | 113 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 8 | 17 | 16 | 37 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 103 | 80 | 90 | 85 | 18 | 87 | 80 | 93 | 90 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 3.4k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 164 | 107 | 143 | 137 | 24 | 128 | 114 | 131 | 144 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 9.6k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 3.3k | 8.7k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 7.9k | 7.3k | 8.1k | 4.6k | 7.4k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 9.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 211 | 153 | 189 | 189 | 29 | 177 | 145 | 183 | 206 | 23 |

