Game 2 of Leviatan vs RED Canids
CBLOL 2026 Split 1 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.5k46.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
LEV4:13
First tower
RED15:21
First drake
LEV10:15
First grubs
RED
First herald
LEV
First baron
RED23:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
LEV- 17Kills6
- 6Deaths17
- 58.5kGold46.2k
- 69.9kDamage66.1k
- 1041CS900
- 268Vision score224
- 98Wards placed97
- 45Wards cleared30
- 36Control wards37
- 16.7kGold @1015.9k
- 26.7kGold @1524.8k
- 38.5kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Snaker19,293
zynts19,090
STEPZ18,401
Kaze15,774
Enga13,299
Devost12,154
TopLop11,459
Morttheus10,820
Booki9,881
frosty5,844
Gold earned
Kaze12.8k
STEPZ12.7k
zynts12.7k
Morttheus12.3k
Enga11.0k
Snaker10.9k
Devost9.6k
Booki8.2k
frosty8.0k
TopLop6.6k
Creep score
zynts272
Enga266
Kaze261
Morttheus251
Snaker244
STEPZ218
Devost213
Booki140
frosty39
TopLop37
Vision score
frosty135
TopLop123
STEPZ50
zynts28
Kaze28
Enga28
Morttheus27
Devost26
Booki24
Snaker23
Timeline
- 4:13

FB 
6:17
9:42
9:47
9:53- 10:15

- 10:18


- 10:28



12:10
12:16
12:18
15:21- 15:35

15:52
16:00- 17:41



19:44
19:47
19:56
20:02- 20:05

20:50
21:08- 21:31


22:50- 22:56



22:58
22:59
23:08
23:19
23:57
24:56
24:57- 24:59

25:34- 25:49
26:05
26:07
26:13
26:16
26:16- 26:18


- 26:27
26:33
26:37
26:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,133 gold · +11 cs · +449 xp | Devost133 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,011 gold · +42 cs · +2,104 xp | Booki84 cs · 4.6k | |
+582 gold · +31 cs · +1,329 xp | Enga132 cs · 5.5k | |
+798 gold · +3 cs · +405 xp | Snaker131 cs · 6.0k | |
+92 gold · +3 cs · +685 xp | TopLop27 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.06 | 1.36 | 0.90 | 0.49 | 1.19 | 0.48 | 0.33 | 0.86 | 0.64 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 88% | 65% | 65% | 82% | 50% | 67% | 100% | 50% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,090 | 18,401 | 15,774 | 10,820 | 5,844 | 12,154 | 9,881 | 13,299 | 19,293 | 11,459 |
| Damage / min | 711 | 686 | 588 | 403 | 218 | 453 | 368 | 496 | 719 | 427 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 12.7k | 12.8k | 12.3k | 8.0k | 9.6k | 8.2k | 11.0k | 10.9k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 472 | 473 | 477 | 459 | 299 | 358 | 304 | 410 | 405 | 246 |
| CS | 272 | 218 | 261 | 251 | 39 | 213 | 140 | 266 | 244 | 37 |
| CS / min | 10.1 | 8.1 | 9.7 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 7.9 | 5.2 | 9.9 | 9.1 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 50 | 28 | 27 | 135 | 26 | 24 | 28 | 23 | 123 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 55 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 101 | 70 | 102 | 86 | 18 | 81 | 58 | 87 | 90 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 126 | 163 | 128 | 24 | 133 | 84 | 132 | 131 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 7.4k | 8.4k | 6.2k | 3.3k | 8.8k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 5.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 8.2k | 8.7k | 7.9k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 8.4k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 210 | 169 | 206 | 192 | 32 | 181 | 113 | 199 | 196 | 31 |

