Game 1 of Nongshim Esports Academy vs Hanwha Life Esports Challengers
LCK CL 2026 Rounds 1-2 · Week 3


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.2k83.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
HLE.C2:17
First tower
NS.EA13:51
First drake
NS.EA6:39
First grubs
NS.EA
First herald
NS.EA
First baron
HLE.C28:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE.C- 7Kills24
- 24Deaths7
- 69.2kGold83.5k
- 124.8kDamage123.6k
- 1388CS1387
- 424Vision score438
- 166Wards placed141
- 65Wards cleared81
- 65Control wards51
- 17.3kGold @1015.9k
- 27.3kGold @1523.9k
- 36.4kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Lucy40,901
Janus32,525
Panther30,111
Pyeonsik30,033
Cracker28,336
Jackal24,498
SeTab21,639
Pleata16,377
MihawK13,399
Bluffing10,615
Gold earned
Pyeonsik21.1k
Panther19.1k
Lucy18.0k
Jackal17.0k
Janus16.0k
Cracker14.6k
SeTab13.2k
MihawK12.0k
Bluffing11.6k
Pleata9.9k
Creep score
Lucy417
Pyeonsik403
Janus402
Panther397
SeTab301
Jackal278
Cracker258
MihawK230
Bluffing51
Pleata38
Vision score
Bluffing205
Pleata183
Jackal88
SeTab73
MihawK71
Janus65
Panther53
Cracker52
Pyeonsik40
Lucy32
Timeline
- 2:17

FB 
4:25
6:16
6:39
7:34- 7:42


9:06- 9:55

- 10:03


12:16
12:18- 13:40


13:51
15:24- 15:26



15:33
15:33- 15:38


- 15:39


- 15:45


- 18:46

18:49- 21:43


- 23:56


- 24:06


- 24:34

- 24:42

25:05- 25:58


- 26:02


- 27:35


- 27:35


28:08- 28:13

- 29:23

- 29:59


30:10- 34:48


- 34:55


- 35:01


- 35:27

- 35:51

- 35:55


- 36:14


- 37:03

- 37:20

- 37:37

- 38:00


- 38:13

- 38:18
- 38:25

- 40:09


- 40:09


- 40:13


- 40:14


- 40:28

- 40:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+961 gold · +32 cs · +569 xp | Panther142 cs · 4.9k | |
+321 gold · +3 cs · +295 xp | Jackal119 cs · 5.7k | |
+738 gold · +23 cs · +957 xp | Cracker102 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,836 gold · +43 cs · +1,108 xp | Pyeonsik104 cs · 4.6k | |
+185 gold · +8 cs · +291 xp | Bluffing24 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.31 | 0.47 | 0.59 | 0.55 | 1.26 | 1.50 | 0.69 | 0.97 | 1.55 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 20 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 14.0 | 22.0 | 3.2 | 20.0 | 22.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 71% | 100% | 29% | 57% | 58% | 92% | 79% | 83% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 32,525 | 13,399 | 21,639 | 40,901 | 16,377 | 30,111 | 24,498 | 28,336 | 30,033 | 10,615 |
| Damage / min | 801 | 330 | 533 | 1008 | 404 | 742 | 604 | 698 | 740 | 262 |
| Gold | 16.0k | 12.0k | 13.2k | 18.0k | 9.9k | 19.1k | 17.0k | 14.6k | 21.1k | 11.6k |
| Gold / min | 395 | 296 | 326 | 442 | 245 | 471 | 419 | 360 | 521 | 286 |
| CS | 402 | 230 | 301 | 417 | 38 | 397 | 278 | 258 | 403 | 51 |
| CS / min | 9.9 | 5.7 | 7.4 | 10.3 | 0.9 | 9.8 | 6.9 | 6.4 | 9.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 65 | 71 | 73 | 32 | 183 | 53 | 88 | 52 | 40 | 205 |
| Wards placed | 25 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 91 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 16 | 84 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 31 |
| Control wards | 10 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 110 | 79 | 84 | 93 | 11 | 97 | 75 | 72 | 65 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 6.5k | 4.1k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 4.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 174 | 116 | 125 | 147 | 16 | 142 | 119 | 102 | 104 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 9.3k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 3.5k | 8.8k | 6.7k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 8.7k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 226 | 145 | 172 | 200 | 19 | 195 | 160 | 141 | 158 | 27 |