Game 1 of VfB eSports vs G2 NORD
PRM 1st Division 2026 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.7k44.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
G2N3:53
First tower
G2N13:48
First drake
G2N10:24
First grubs
VFB
First herald
G2N
First baron
G2N20:24
Gold lead
Team comparison
VFB- 25Kills6
- 6Deaths25
- 62.7kGold44.2k
- 95.8kDamage63.8k
- 1024CS869
- 219Vision score177
- 69Wards placed69
- 33Wards cleared27
- 19Control wards12
- 19.3kGold @1016.7k
- 30.1kGold @1525.6k
- 42.9kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Markoon23,974
Rin23,401
Toasty20,899
Luke19,232
Tazaku17,010
Shelfmade14,378
Tockimo13,166
ZWICKL12,932
Sven10,539
Jakobobbi4,038
Gold earned
Rin17.3k
Markoon13.9k
Toasty12.2k
Shelfmade11.0k
Luke10.9k
Tazaku9.8k
ZWICKL9.0k
Sven8.5k
Tockimo8.3k
Jakobobbi6.1k
Creep score
Rin313
Luke258
Toasty246
Sven224
Markoon223
Tazaku222
Shelfmade218
ZWICKL137
Jakobobbi28
Tockimo24
Vision score
Tockimo100
Jakobobbi87
Shelfmade37
ZWICKL33
Toasty32
Sven31
Markoon30
Rin20
Tazaku14
Luke12
Timeline
- FB

3:53 - 3:57



5:10
6:22
6:55- 6:56



7:26- 8:10



9:10- 9:43

- 9:49

- 9:53

10:24- 11:21



11:30
11:56- 11:57


13:48
14:39
14:45
15:16
16:56- 17:03


17:14
17:15
17:17
17:27
17:32
18:43
20:24
20:36
20:38
20:47
20:48
21:45
22:08
22:14- 22:16



22:18- 22:36
22:46
22:47- 22:57
24:26- 24:46

25:18
25:22
25:39
25:43
25:46
25:55
25:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,365 gold · +26 cs · +1,598 xp | Sven103 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,046 gold · +26 cs · +1,788 xp | ZWICKL96 cs · 5.7k | |
+626 gold · +20 cs · +203 xp | Luke151 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,818 gold · +34 cs · +515 xp | Tazaku124 cs · 5.8k | |
+870 gold · +4 cs · +661 xp | Jakobobbi18 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.13 | 0.82 | 1.13 | 1.09 | 0.20 | 0.41 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 32% | 64% | 60% | 48% | 64% | 17% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,378 | 23,974 | 20,899 | 23,401 | 13,166 | 10,539 | 12,932 | 19,232 | 17,010 | 4,038 |
| Damage / min | 551 | 918 | 800 | 896 | 504 | 404 | 495 | 736 | 651 | 155 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 13.9k | 12.2k | 17.3k | 8.3k | 8.5k | 9.0k | 10.9k | 9.8k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 422 | 532 | 467 | 661 | 317 | 326 | 343 | 416 | 375 | 233 |
| CS | 218 | 223 | 246 | 313 | 24 | 224 | 137 | 258 | 222 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 8.5 | 9.4 | 12.0 | 0.9 | 8.6 | 5.2 | 9.9 | 8.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 30 | 32 | 20 | 100 | 31 | 33 | 12 | 14 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 4.1k | 4.0k | 4.2k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 70 | 82 | 104 | 9 | 75 | 64 | 93 | 83 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 6.7k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 4.4k | 4.3k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 122 | 131 | 158 | 14 | 103 | 96 | 151 | 124 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 3.7k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 9.5k | 8.1k | 11.6k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 7.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 171 | 192 | 226 | 14 | 167 | 119 | 195 | 175 | 27 |

