Game 1 of Dark Passage vs SU Esports
TCL 2026 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.1k57.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
DP3:41
First tower
SU16:56
First drake
DP6:25
First grubs
SU
First herald
DP
First baron
SU23:24
Gold lead
Team comparison
DP- 24Kills16
- 16Deaths24
- 67.1kGold57.7k
- 106.3kDamage81.7k
- 1103CS1032
- 271Vision score248
- 99Wards placed81
- 37Wards cleared44
- 30Control wards20
- 17.2kGold @1017.1k
- 26.7kGold @1528.3k
- 37.9kGold @2038.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
RAMES28,974
Secrett28,859
Sangrod24,065
Neramin23,953
Leks21,266
Vespa19,560
Kireas13,268
KSAEZ11,603
Joexy8,769
Seneca7,624
Gold earned
RAMES16.3k
Vespa15.9k
Secrett14.6k
Neramin14.2k
Sangrod12.2k
KSAEZ12.0k
Kireas11.9k
Leks11.2k
Seneca9.1k
Joexy7.5k
Creep score
Secrett317
Sangrod282
Neramin280
RAMES259
KSAEZ255
Vespa251
Leks247
Kireas191
Seneca29
Joexy24
Vision score
Joexy118
Seneca108
Kireas51
RAMES45
Secrett44
Vespa44
KSAEZ31
Leks30
Sangrod28
Neramin20
Timeline
- 3:41

FB - 6:25


7:11- 7:12


- 9:00



9:10
10:07- 10:11

10:18- 11:52


11:59- 12:00



12:00- 12:05



12:05- 12:12


- 13:08


- 13:33


- 13:37



13:38- 14:35



15:19- 15:22



16:08
16:13- 16:30

16:56- 17:31

- 17:41


19:14- 19:14

- 22:08


22:41
22:46
22:49
22:59
23:24
24:12
24:16
24:18
24:22
24:26
24:53
25:28
25:48
26:11- 26:19
- 27:56


- 28:02



28:15
28:21
28:24- 28:24



28:28
×428:28
28:32
×528:32
28:41
29:23
29:38
29:59- 30:03

30:20
30:21
30:27- 30:28



30:33
Laning
Lane matchups
+65 gold · +15 cs · +415 xp | Sangrod133 cs · 5.0k | |
+225 gold · +43 cs · +1,533 xp | Kireas102 cs · 6.6k | |
+44 gold · +35 cs · +183 xp | KSAEZ126 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,293 gold · +26 cs · +1,143 xp | Neramin137 cs · 6.5k | |
+182 gold · +7 cs · +151 xp | Joexy17 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 1.29 | 1.10 | 0.32 | 0.91 | 0.60 | 0.54 | 0.25 | 0.53 | 0.36 |
| Kills | 4 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
| Assists | 4 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 20.0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 83% | 67% | 58% | 88% | 31% | 75% | 50% | 69% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,266 | 28,974 | 28,859 | 19,560 | 7,624 | 24,065 | 13,268 | 11,603 | 23,953 | 8,769 |
| Damage / min | 690 | 940 | 936 | 635 | 247 | 781 | 431 | 377 | 777 | 285 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 16.3k | 14.6k | 15.9k | 9.1k | 12.2k | 11.9k | 12.0k | 14.2k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 365 | 528 | 474 | 516 | 296 | 395 | 387 | 388 | 459 | 242 |
| CS | 247 | 259 | 317 | 251 | 29 | 282 | 191 | 255 | 280 | 24 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 8.4 | 10.3 | 8.1 | 0.9 | 9.2 | 6.2 | 8.3 | 9.1 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 45 | 44 | 44 | 108 | 28 | 51 | 31 | 20 | 118 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 57 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| Control wards | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 3.2k | 4.2k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 105 | 85 | 109 | 77 | 20 | 86 | 64 | 88 | 93 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 6.4k | 6.3k | 5.2k | 3.7k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 6.5k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 148 | 145 | 161 | 111 | 24 | 133 | 102 | 126 | 137 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 8.2k | 8.1k | 4.9k | 3.8k | 9.1k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 8.3k | 8.5k | 8.9k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 9.0k | 8.4k | 8.7k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 172 | 226 | 178 | 25 | 185 | 146 | 189 | 191 | 20 |

