Game 2 of Team Liquid vs FlyQuest
LCS 2026 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.4k58.4k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FLY2:05
First tower
TL14:31
First drake
FLY6:04
First grubs
TL
First herald
FLY
First baron
FLY28:11
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLY- 7Kills17
- 17Deaths7
- 50.4kGold58.4k
- 66.8kDamage84.9k
- 995CS1069
- 238Vision score280
- 86Wards placed104
- 38Wards cleared39
- 30Control wards28
- 16.7kGold @1018.2k
- 26.5kGold @1528.1k
- 36.4kGold @2036.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Massu24,592
Quad22,231
Yeon17,406
Morgan16,379
Gryffinn15,904
Josedeodo13,321
Quid12,710
Gakgos12,319
Cryogen9,861
CoreJJ6,983
Gold earned
Massu15.4k
Gryffinn11.9k
Morgan11.8k
Gakgos11.4k
Quad11.3k
Quid10.9k
Josedeodo10.3k
Yeon10.2k
Cryogen8.4k
CoreJJ7.1k
Creep score
Quid291
Gakgos281
Morgan280
Massu273
Gryffinn259
Quad238
Josedeodo201
Yeon195
CoreJJ28
Cryogen18
Vision score
CoreJJ108
Cryogen107
Gryffinn56
Massu53
Josedeodo51
Quad40
Quid35
Morgan27
Gakgos24
Yeon17
Timeline
- 2:05

FB - 2:09



2:13- 3:52


- 3:53



3:54- 6:04

8:22
8:27- 8:39


- 8:46


- 10:23

- 11:36

- 11:58


- 12:54



14:02- 14:03



14:07
14:12
14:31- 15:27

- 17:18


18:37- 19:00

- 22:28


- 22:38


- 23:00

- 23:04

24:19- 24:41


25:09- 25:09


- 28:11


- 28:11


- 28:11

- 28:15


- 28:23


- 28:27


- 28:29

- 28:47

- 28:51
- 28:57

- 28:59

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,597 gold · +18 cs · +390 xp | Gakgos114 cs · 4.7k | |
+97 gold · +13 cs · +1,145 xp | Gryffinn132 cs · 5.8k | |
+203 gold · +2 cs · +410 xp | Quad153 cs · 5.4k | |
+3,243 gold · +52 cs · +2,008 xp | Massu133 cs · 7.9k | |
+169 gold · +3 cs · +59 xp | Cryogen13 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 0.91 | 0.74 | 0.25 | 0.59 | 0.51 | 1.03 | 0.94 | 1.18 | 1.08 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 57% | 43% | 57% | 57% | 12% | 41% | 53% | 88% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,379 | 13,321 | 12,710 | 17,406 | 6,983 | 12,319 | 15,904 | 22,231 | 24,592 | 9,861 |
| Damage / min | 561 | 456 | 435 | 596 | 239 | 422 | 544 | 761 | 842 | 338 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 10.3k | 10.9k | 10.2k | 7.1k | 11.4k | 11.9k | 11.3k | 15.4k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 403 | 354 | 375 | 350 | 244 | 391 | 406 | 387 | 526 | 289 |
| CS | 280 | 201 | 291 | 195 | 28 | 281 | 259 | 238 | 273 | 18 |
| CS / min | 9.6 | 6.9 | 10.0 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 9.6 | 8.9 | 8.1 | 9.3 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 51 | 35 | 17 | 108 | 24 | 56 | 40 | 53 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 42 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 2.7k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 99 | 81 | 105 | 45 | 11 | 83 | 84 | 94 | 81 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 7.9k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 119 | 151 | 81 | 16 | 114 | 132 | 153 | 133 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 6.7k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 7.9k | 8.4k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 6.7k | 10.2k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 157 | 229 | 129 | 23 | 174 | 178 | 187 | 198 | 17 |

