Game 2 of devils.one inStreamly vs Bomba Team
Rift Legends 2026 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.5k57.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
BOOM3:12
First tower
BOOM15:04
First drake
devils.one inStreamly9:51
First grubs
BOOM
First herald
BOOM
First baron
BOOM25:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
devils.one inStreamly- 19Kills6
- 6Deaths19
- 72.5kGold57.0k
- 106.8kDamage66.6k
- 1259CS1153
- 283Vision score281
- 99Wards placed124
- 44Wards cleared36
- 28Control wards39
- 17.8kGold @1015.2k
- 27.4kGold @1524.2k
- 37.9kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
frajgo35,659
Odi1130,065
Faetski24,245
fantomisto22,873
Mrozku22,781
Guli9,776
Goldmen9,211
minemaciek8,540
belit7,191
Calmsky3,124
Gold earned
Odi1118.2k
frajgo15.8k
Mrozku14.6k
Faetski14.5k
Guli14.0k
fantomisto13.8k
Goldmen10.7k
belit10.4k
minemaciek9.9k
Calmsky7.7k
Creep score
frajgo356
Faetski344
Odi11342
Mrozku318
fantomisto315
Goldmen257
Guli221
belit196
Calmsky41
minemaciek22
Vision score
Calmsky139
minemaciek130
belit66
Guli60
frajgo43
Odi1128
fantomisto28
Goldmen24
Faetski24
Mrozku22
Timeline
- FB

3:12 
5:26
6:36
9:42
9:48- 9:51

9:57- 11:25



12:39- 14:47


15:04- 15:17


16:35
17:00- 17:21

- 17:54


17:57
21:33
21:41- 23:01


23:10
23:20
23:40- 23:45


23:48
24:47
24:52
25:02
25:29
25:32
27:21
27:28- 27:36

28:22
28:23- 28:29


29:22
31:51- 32:19

32:36
33:01- 33:02

33:07
33:20
33:21
33:22- 33:27
33:29
33:34
33:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,098 gold · +19 cs · +329 xp | Goldmen131 cs · 5.0k | |
+493 gold · +24 cs · +969 xp | belit99 cs · 5.1k | |
+79 gold · +20 cs · +423 xp | fantomisto135 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,158 gold · +21 cs · +676 xp | Faetski141 cs · 5.2k | |
+312 gold · +22 cs · +396 xp | Calmsky32 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.31 | 0.95 | 0.83 | 1.10 | 0.96 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.82 | 0.55 | 0.35 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 14.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 74% | 58% | 68% | 84% | 33% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 35,659 | 9,776 | 22,781 | 30,065 | 8,540 | 9,211 | 7,191 | 22,873 | 24,245 | 3,124 |
| Damage / min | 1057 | 290 | 675 | 891 | 253 | 273 | 213 | 678 | 718 | 93 |
| Gold | 15.8k | 14.0k | 14.6k | 18.2k | 9.9k | 10.7k | 10.4k | 13.8k | 14.5k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 467 | 415 | 433 | 540 | 292 | 318 | 307 | 409 | 429 | 229 |
| CS | 356 | 221 | 318 | 342 | 22 | 257 | 196 | 315 | 344 | 41 |
| CS / min | 10.5 | 6.5 | 9.4 | 10.1 | 0.7 | 7.6 | 5.8 | 9.3 | 10.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 60 | 22 | 28 | 130 | 24 | 66 | 28 | 24 | 139 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 62 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 77 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.4k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 101 | 78 | 100 | 98 | 5 | 71 | 72 | 94 | 88 | 22 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 123 | 155 | 162 | 10 | 131 | 99 | 135 | 141 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 6.6k | 3.8k | 8.6k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.6k | 7.8k | 9.2k | 4.9k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 213 | 151 | 226 | 225 | 13 | 187 | 142 | 200 | 206 | 36 |

