Game 3 of Natus Vincere vs Movistar KOI
LEC 2026 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.4k76.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
NAVI3:20
First tower
NAVI12:12
First drake
MKOI6:06
First grubs
MKOI
First herald
NAVI
First baron
MKOI23:31
Gold lead
Team comparison
NAVI- 21Kills23
- 23Deaths21
- 73.4kGold76.3k
- 94.0kDamage93.2k
- 1289CS1265
- 389Vision score383
- 139Wards placed142
- 62Wards cleared67
- 44Control wards55
- 18.2kGold @1017.3k
- 28.2kGold @1529.9k
- 39.6kGold @2039.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Supa27,040
SamD25,185
Maynter24,436
Myrwn22,407
Jojopyun21,052
Poby19,735
Rhilech18,788
Elyoya15,173
Alvaro8,287
Parus5,012
Gold earned
SamD19.8k
Supa19.5k
Maynter16.5k
Jojopyun16.3k
Poby15.7k
Rhilech14.5k
Elyoya13.7k
Myrwn13.5k
Alvaro10.3k
Parus9.7k
Creep score
SamD379
Supa378
Jojopyun333
Maynter321
Poby319
Myrwn274
Elyoya268
Rhilech210
Alvaro36
Parus36
Vision score
Parus191
Alvaro179
Elyoya70
Rhilech61
Supa56
SamD52
Myrwn46
Maynter41
Jojopyun38
Poby38
Timeline
- 3:20

FB 
3:29
4:02
4:04- 4:18



5:07
5:09
5:57
6:06- 6:20


8:28
8:42- 10:20

- 10:39


- 11:16


- 11:32



11:48- 12:12


12:54- 12:58



13:02- 13:04


- 13:10


- 13:31

- 14:03


14:27- 14:44


- 15:05

- 15:26

15:53- 17:02



17:30
17:35
17:38
18:34
18:45- 20:08

- 21:34


- 21:55


22:49
22:49
23:31- 23:59

- 24:03



24:05
24:09
24:12
24:47
26:07
28:43
29:10- 31:54


- 32:31

- 32:36


- 32:40


- 33:26

- 33:29
- 33:46

- 34:23


- 34:30

- 34:36


- 35:00

- 35:05
- 35:10

- 35:30

- 35:36


- 35:40


- 35:41



35:42
35:44- 35:51



35:51
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,785 gold · +50 cs · +2,569 xp | Maynter153 cs · 7.1k | |
+1,141 gold · +5 cs · +409 xp | Rhilech121 cs · 7.1k | |
+1,450 gold · +20 cs · +1,561 xp | Poby122 cs · 4.9k | |
+350 gold · +24 cs · +223 xp | SamD115 cs · 6.4k | |
+461 gold · 0 cs · +475 xp | Parus22 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.64 | 0.90 | 0.77 | 0.78 | 1.45 | 1.18 | 0.76 | 1.17 | 1.28 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 67% | 76% | 48% | 62% | 61% | 78% | 52% | 74% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,407 | 15,173 | 21,052 | 27,040 | 8,287 | 24,436 | 18,788 | 19,735 | 25,185 | 5,012 |
| Damage / min | 616 | 417 | 579 | 744 | 228 | 672 | 517 | 543 | 693 | 138 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 13.7k | 16.3k | 19.5k | 10.3k | 16.5k | 14.5k | 15.7k | 19.8k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 378 | 448 | 537 | 283 | 455 | 399 | 432 | 546 | 268 |
| CS | 274 | 268 | 333 | 378 | 36 | 321 | 210 | 319 | 379 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.4 | 9.2 | 10.4 | 1.0 | 8.8 | 5.8 | 8.8 | 10.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 70 | 38 | 56 | 179 | 41 | 61 | 38 | 52 | 191 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 81 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 21 | 89 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 21 |
| Control wards | 1 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 27 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 4.1k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 4.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 89 | 92 | 94 | 14 | 98 | 77 | 85 | 80 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 4.7k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 4.9k | 6.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 126 | 142 | 139 | 22 | 153 | 121 | 122 | 115 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 7.1k | 8.5k | 6.2k | 3.7k | 9.8k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 6.0k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 8.2k | 9.6k | 9.1k | 6.0k | 9.2k | 8.6k | 7.0k | 9.2k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 171 | 192 | 199 | 29 | 201 | 145 | 183 | 176 | 30 |

