Game 2 of Gen.G Scholars vs Hanwha Life Esports Academy
LCK AS 2026 1st Championship · Day 3

26·13
kills
24:16 · Patch 26.06

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.8k44.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GEN.SC3:35
First tower
HLE.A15:43
First drake
HLE.A6:23
First grubs
GEN.SC
First herald
HLE.A
First baron
HLE.A20:42
Gold lead
Team comparison
GEN.SC- 26Kills13
- 13Deaths26
- 57.8kGold44.5k
- 93.2kDamage60.5k
- 900CS798
- 203Vision score188
- 81Wards placed72
- 31Wards cleared25
- 33Control wards21
- 17.1kGold @1017.0k
- 27.6kGold @1526.7k
- 42.2kGold @2038.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Valiant26,143
Achael26,055
Eclipse19,968
Lancelot16,482
Bean14,586
Flint14,112
Yuny13,797
Harusary11,309
Hailstone6,910
Hayes4,291
Gold earned
Eclipse16.3k
Valiant12.4k
Yuny11.0k
Flint10.8k
Achael10.7k
Harusary9.8k
Lancelot9.6k
Bean8.1k
Hailstone7.6k
Hayes6.0k
Creep score
Eclipse264
Valiant245
Yuny214
Harusary207
Achael192
Bean187
Flint173
Lancelot155
Hayes35
Hailstone26
Vision score
Hayes94
Hailstone91
Flint35
Lancelot34
Eclipse33
Yuny27
Bean25
Achael24
Valiant20
Harusary8
Timeline
- 3:35

FB 
5:57
6:23- 7:46


- 8:56

- 9:05

- 9:07

- 9:40


- 9:49


- 11:39



11:44
11:47- 11:50



12:01
12:07
12:35- 14:33



14:36
15:21
15:22
15:35
15:40
15:43
16:02- 16:13



16:54
17:05- 17:05


17:18
17:29
18:01- 18:21


- 18:28


- 18:38


18:44- 18:57


19:54- 20:00



20:00
20:08
20:11
20:11
20:42
21:40
22:00
22:03
22:03
22:05- 22:06


22:15
22:30- 22:36
- 22:39
23:21
23:56
23:56
23:59
23:59
24:00
24:04
×424:04
24:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+245 gold · +8 cs · +664 xp | Bean128 cs · 5.2k | |
+2 gold · +28 cs · +1,124 xp | Lancelot99 cs · 5.9k | |
+7 gold · +8 cs · +385 xp | Yuny147 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,107 gold · +26 cs · +399 xp | Harusary125 cs · 5.9k | |
+58 gold · +6 cs · +604 xp | Hayes20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.79 | 0.82 | 0.95 | 0.86 | 0.74 | 0.44 | 0.75 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.39 |
| Kills | 5 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 11 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.2 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 77% | 62% | 69% | 73% | 31% | 85% | 46% | 38% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,055 | 14,112 | 26,143 | 19,968 | 6,910 | 14,586 | 16,482 | 13,797 | 11,309 | 4,291 |
| Damage / min | 1074 | 582 | 1077 | 823 | 285 | 601 | 679 | 569 | 466 | 177 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 10.8k | 12.4k | 16.3k | 7.6k | 8.1k | 9.6k | 11.0k | 9.8k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 440 | 446 | 509 | 673 | 314 | 335 | 394 | 453 | 405 | 248 |
| CS | 192 | 173 | 245 | 264 | 26 | 187 | 155 | 214 | 207 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 7.1 | 10.1 | 10.9 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 6.4 | 8.8 | 8.5 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 91 | 25 | 34 | 27 | 8 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 4.2k | 2.6k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 85 | 100 | 103 | 10 | 80 | 63 | 97 | 73 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.9k | 6.0k | 7.0k | 3.6k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 127 | 155 | 151 | 14 | 128 | 99 | 147 | 125 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 7.4k | 8.5k | 6.5k | 3.5k | 8.3k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 6.1k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.7k | 9.4k | 11.0k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 9.7k | 8.5k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 164 | 207 | 215 | 20 | 170 | 129 | 189 | 177 | 29 |