Game 1 of Berlin International Gaming vs Eintracht Spandau
EM 2026 Winter · Playoffs Round 2

12·23
kills
31:18 · Patch 26.06

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.7k62.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EINS3:49
First tower
EINS17:13
First drake
BIG6:17
First grubs
EINS
First herald
BIG
First baron
BIG20:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
BIG- 12Kills23
- 23Deaths12
- 58.7kGold62.4k
- 122.7kDamage85.2k
- 1019CS1040
- 249Vision score274
- 102Wards placed98
- 31Wards cleared41
- 26Control wards26
- 18.4kGold @1016.3k
- 27.2kGold @1524.8k
- 37.4kGold @2037.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jenax39,562
Keduii32,617
PowerOfEvil27,879
Patrik25,602
Habubu20,556
Reeker18,031
Irrelevant16,802
Xagog15,532
seaz7,111
Kaiser4,218
Gold earned
Patrik17.1k
Keduii14.9k
Habubu13.2k
PowerOfEvil12.9k
Jenax11.9k
Irrelevant11.5k
Reeker11.4k
Xagog11.0k
Kaiser9.1k
seaz7.9k
Creep score
Keduii315
Jenax286
Patrik276
Reeker262
Irrelevant252
PowerOfEvil227
Habubu209
Xagog174
Kaiser41
seaz17
Vision score
Kaiser112
seaz110
Habubu57
Jenax46
Xagog38
Patrik37
Irrelevant35
PowerOfEvil33
Reeker33
Keduii22
Timeline
- FB

3:49 - 6:17

- 6:54



6:57
7:02- 7:02


- 9:25


9:58
10:06- 10:11

12:28- 14:13


- 15:48


- 15:53


- 16:31


16:33- 16:49



16:52
16:53
17:13- 17:51


- 17:56

- 18:00


- 18:41

- 19:49


- 19:52


- 19:54


20:03- 20:28

- 20:35


20:56
21:09- 22:18

22:34- 23:50


- 23:54


- 24:00

- 25:51


- 25:52


- 25:52



25:53
27:33
28:04- 28:40

- 29:19


- 29:22

- 30:10


30:26- 30:27


- 30:28



30:29- 30:30


- 30:34


- 30:34
×4 - 30:37


- 30:37
×5 - 30:51

- 30:58
- 31:05

- 31:09

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,360 gold · +44 cs · +1,237 xp | Irrelevant117 cs · 4.6k | |
+387 gold · +2 cs · +102 xp | Habubu117 cs · 5.5k | |
+875 gold · +1 cs · +71 xp | Reeker150 cs · 5.4k | |
+821 gold · +35 cs · +1,556 xp | Patrik123 cs · 5.3k | |
+312 gold · +17 cs · +910 xp | Kaiser31 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.45 | 0.51 | 0.81 | 0.94 | 0.60 | 0.76 | 1.27 | 0.89 | 1.04 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 3 |
| Deaths | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 15 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 75% | 52% | 87% | 78% | 96% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 39,562 | 15,532 | 27,879 | 32,617 | 7,111 | 16,802 | 20,556 | 18,031 | 25,602 | 4,218 |
| Damage / min | 1264 | 496 | 891 | 1042 | 227 | 537 | 657 | 576 | 818 | 135 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 11.0k | 12.9k | 14.9k | 7.9k | 11.5k | 13.2k | 11.4k | 17.1k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 351 | 414 | 475 | 254 | 368 | 420 | 364 | 548 | 292 |
| CS | 286 | 174 | 227 | 315 | 17 | 252 | 209 | 262 | 276 | 41 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 10.1 | 0.5 | 8.1 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 8.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 38 | 33 | 22 | 110 | 35 | 57 | 33 | 37 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 56 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 3.6k | 4.4k | 3.6k | 2.5k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 106 | 77 | 107 | 97 | 7 | 68 | 74 | 91 | 74 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 6.2k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 161 | 115 | 149 | 158 | 14 | 117 | 117 | 150 | 123 | 31 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 2.5k | 7.9k | 6.5k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 6.6k | 8.4k | 8.9k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 8.2k | 7.5k | 9.1k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 225 | 132 | 183 | 213 | 16 | 177 | 154 | 198 | 167 | 33 |