Game 1 of Caldya Lab vs Negatif Winrate
Nexus Tour 2026 Etape 2 · Round 2
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
44.9k58.4k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
NEGNegatif WinrateDefeat8/21/844.9k gold
vsOverview
First blood
Caldya Lab4:29
First tower
Caldya Lab14:57
First drake
Caldya Lab5:57
First grubs
Caldya Lab
First herald
Caldya Lab
First baron
Caldya Lab24:11
Gold lead
NEG Negatif Winrate ahead ↑·NEG Negatif Winrate
Team comparison
Caldya Lab- 8Kills21
- 21Deaths8
- 44.9kGold58.4k
- 73.4kDamage95.8k
- 857CS978
- 171Vision score213
- 75Wards placed64
- 15Wards cleared32
- 20Control wards19
- 16.1kGold @1017.1k
- 25.3kGold @1528.0k
- 34.6kGold @2037.4k
Kills over time
NEG ↑0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Scimmia28,653
Denis26,473
Kitano24,344
Dro22,018
Tebox17,140
Infinity14,393
Thysma12,552
kkero11,265
Kwebz6,200
Fell6,194
Gold earned
Tebox15.6k
Infinity12.6k
Kitano12.5k
Dro11.0k
Scimmia10.1k
Thysma10.0k
Denis9.1k
Fell9.0k
kkero7.6k
Kwebz5.8k
Creep score
Tebox281
Kitano244
Denis218
Infinity214
Scimmia207
Thysma206
Fell205
Dro199
kkero32
Kwebz29
Vision score
kkero109
Kwebz84
Fell39
Infinity34
Scimmia29
Tebox21
Kitano20
Denis17
Dro17
Thysma14
Timeline
NEG Negatif WinrateCaldya Lab 
- 4:29

FB - 5:54



5:54- 5:57

- 8:31

- 8:37

- 9:42

- 11:31


11:35- 11:37


- 11:39



11:40
11:44- 13:43


- 14:57

- 15:55

- 17:08


17:29- 17:50


- 18:56

19:24
19:48- 20:21


- 20:28


- 20:46

- 21:04


21:38- 21:53


- 21:53


- 22:28

- 23:30


- 23:30


- 23:35


- 23:43



24:10- 24:11

- 24:23


- 25:03


- 25:10

- 25:19


- 25:21


- 25:23


- 25:23


25:28- 25:35

- 25:38
- 25:44


- 25:49


- 25:53

- 25:55

Laning
Lane matchups
+507 gold · +8 cs · +156 xp | Kitano131 cs · 5.7k | |
+611 gold · +20 cs · +1,072 xp | Infinity135 cs · 6.0k | |
+483 gold · +10 cs · +265 xp | Scimmia125 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,024 gold · +28 cs · +244 xp | Tebox152 cs · 7.3k | |
+74 gold · +4 cs · +201 xp | kkero21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.62 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.90 | 1.06 | 0.78 | 0.69 | 0.91 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 17.0 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 13% | 75% | 38% | 38% | 48% | 81% | 52% | 62% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,473 | 6,194 | 22,018 | 12,552 | 6,200 | 24,344 | 14,393 | 28,653 | 17,140 | 11,265 |
| Damage / min | 1016 | 238 | 845 | 482 | 238 | 935 | 553 | 1100 | 658 | 432 |
| Gold | 9.1k | 9.0k | 11.0k | 10.0k | 5.8k | 12.5k | 12.6k | 10.1k | 15.6k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 348 | 345 | 423 | 384 | 223 | 480 | 484 | 386 | 601 | 291 |
| CS | 218 | 205 | 199 | 206 | 29 | 244 | 214 | 207 | 281 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 9.4 | 8.2 | 7.9 | 10.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 39 | 17 | 14 | 84 | 20 | 34 | 29 | 21 | 109 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 39 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 13 |
| Control wards | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 82 | 77 | 82 | 18 | 80 | 85 | 83 | 107 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 3.5k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 115 | 115 | 124 | 25 | 131 | 135 | 125 | 152 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 6.6k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 4.0k | 8.9k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.4k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 4.7k | 7.8k | 8.1k | 7.0k | 9.6k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 167 | 162 | 166 | 29 | 192 | 178 | 171 | 211 | 23 |