Game 1 of Rising Gaming vs Clocks
LJL 2026 Winter Series · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.9k65.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Clocks6:50
First tower
Clocks15:17
First drake
RGA5:41
First grubs
RGA
First herald
RGA
First baron
RGA22:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
Clocks- 16Kills27
- 27Deaths16
- 58.9kGold65.6k
- 106.0kDamage102.1k
- 1020CS1008
- 306Vision score275
- 100Wards placed103
- 44Wards cleared41
- 36Control wards30
- 17.5kGold @1016.4k
- 26.3kGold @1526.8k
- 37.8kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ramune31,941
Kangkuk29,294
ankochan27,135
Gecko26,807
Archer26,439
Razer21,331
Fluid17,222
YellowYoshi12,935
Patch7,544
chico7,401
Gold earned
Kangkuk15.4k
Fluid14.6k
Gecko14.5k
ankochan14.0k
Archer13.9k
Ramune12.2k
Razer12.0k
YellowYoshi10.2k
chico9.1k
Patch8.7k
Creep score
Archer290
Gecko268
Razer259
Ramune253
Fluid238
ankochan233
Kangkuk215
YellowYoshi214
Patch30
chico28
Vision score
chico124
Patch123
ankochan57
Archer54
YellowYoshi50
Gecko48
Kangkuk40
Razer32
Fluid31
Ramune22
Timeline
5:41- 6:50

FB - 7:34



7:39- 7:50


8:18- 8:28


8:36
8:36
8:43- 10:52


- 11:14


- 11:24

- 11:34



11:34
11:35- 11:40



11:41- 13:39


- 13:43



15:03
15:06- 15:17


15:24- 16:48

16:53
17:08- 17:10


17:51
17:58- 19:16


19:26- 19:33


- 21:39



21:41
21:44
21:47
21:50
22:29
23:23
23:43- 24:00


- 24:02


- 24:06


- 24:12


24:15- 24:42

- 27:32


- 28:30


- 28:31


- 28:37



28:41- 28:50


- 29:04

- 29:37

- 30:22

- 30:47



30:49- 30:49


- 30:50


- 30:51


- 30:55


- 30:55

- 31:04

- 31:07
- 31:14

- 31:16

Laning
Lane matchups
+960 gold · +16 cs · +1,574 xp | Gecko142 cs · 5.7k | |
+53 gold · +9 cs · +19 xp | Kangkuk107 cs · 6.4k | |
+753 gold · +6 cs · +404 xp | Razer121 cs · 4.6k | |
+209 gold · +24 cs · +414 xp | Fluid109 cs · 5.8k | |
+57 gold · +7 cs · +239 xp | chico21 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.27 | 0.92 | 0.74 | 0.56 | 0.47 | 1.23 | 1.13 | 0.58 | 0.39 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 14.0 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 75% | 63% | 81% | 69% | 52% | 85% | 44% | 70% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,935 | 27,135 | 31,941 | 26,439 | 7,544 | 26,807 | 29,294 | 21,331 | 17,222 | 7,401 |
| Damage / min | 412 | 865 | 1018 | 842 | 240 | 854 | 933 | 680 | 549 | 236 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 14.0k | 12.2k | 13.9k | 8.7k | 14.5k | 15.4k | 12.0k | 14.6k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 324 | 445 | 387 | 443 | 278 | 463 | 490 | 384 | 465 | 290 |
| CS | 214 | 233 | 253 | 290 | 30 | 268 | 215 | 259 | 238 | 28 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 7.4 | 8.1 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 7.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 50 | 57 | 22 | 54 | 123 | 48 | 40 | 32 | 31 | 124 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 56 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 15 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 14 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 77 | 82 | 90 | 9 | 90 | 75 | 82 | 65 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 4.2k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 116 | 127 | 133 | 14 | 142 | 107 | 121 | 109 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 3.6k | 9.7k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 9.0k | 8.0k | 8.5k | 5.4k | 8.6k | 8.2k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 153 | 181 | 184 | 17 | 183 | 128 | 179 | 138 | 25 |

