Game 1 of Eintracht Spandau vs Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition
PRM 1st Division 2026 Winter · Third-Place Match


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.7k57.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
USE7:34
First tower
USE15:14
First drake
EINS9:02
First grubs
USE
First herald
USE
First baron
USE27:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
EINS- 18Kills4
- 4Deaths18
- 71.7kGold57.1k
- 99.5kDamage61.0k
- 1283CS1166
- 296Vision score298
- 100Wards placed109
- 52Wards cleared44
- 34Control wards33
- 17.6kGold @1016.6k
- 30.2kGold @1525.1k
- 42.1kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
DenVoksne42,590
Fornoreason22,234
Kanin19,018
Keduii18,079
PowerOfEvil15,468
Jenax13,986
White11,415
seaz6,969
Xagog6,480
Twiizt4,194
Gold earned
DenVoksne20.6k
Keduii15.9k
Kanin14.7k
PowerOfEvil13.9k
Fornoreason13.4k
White13.3k
Jenax10.4k
Twiizt9.7k
Xagog9.6k
seaz7.4k
Creep score
DenVoksne376
Keduii373
Kanin344
PowerOfEvil307
Fornoreason284
Jenax275
White246
Xagog182
Twiizt33
seaz29
Vision score
seaz134
Twiizt112
Xagog57
White54
Kanin50
Fornoreason43
Jenax40
DenVoksne37
PowerOfEvil34
Keduii33
Timeline
- FB

7:34
8:50
8:58- 9:02

9:07
11:42
11:43
14:38
14:48- 14:54



14:54
14:56
15:00
15:14
15:22
16:28
16:49- 17:08

- 19:15

19:15
19:40
20:03
21:19- 21:28


- 21:34



22:15
25:19
27:05
27:12
27:43
27:49- 29:01



29:04
29:04
29:20
29:22- 29:24
- 29:27
30:35
30:40
31:04
31:25
31:29- 31:34

31:48
31:53
31:53
31:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,274 gold · +8 cs · +281 xp | Jenax149 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,036 gold · +26 cs · +2,123 xp | Xagog105 cs · 4.8k | |
+784 gold · +17 cs · +1,156 xp | PowerOfEvil147 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,370 gold · +12 cs · +67 xp | Keduii143 cs · 6.2k | |
+689 gold · +9 cs · +1,260 xp | seaz18 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 0.79 | 1.12 | 1.77 | 1.02 | 0.49 | 0.43 | 0.87 | 0.98 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 15.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 28% | 44% | 61% | 78% | 83% | 25% | 75% | 100% | 100% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,234 | 11,415 | 19,018 | 42,590 | 4,194 | 13,986 | 6,480 | 15,468 | 18,079 | 6,969 |
| Damage / min | 694 | 356 | 593 | 1329 | 131 | 436 | 202 | 483 | 564 | 217 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 13.3k | 14.7k | 20.6k | 9.7k | 10.4k | 9.6k | 13.9k | 15.9k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 419 | 414 | 459 | 643 | 301 | 323 | 299 | 433 | 497 | 230 |
| CS | 284 | 246 | 344 | 376 | 33 | 275 | 182 | 307 | 373 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 7.7 | 10.7 | 11.7 | 1.0 | 8.6 | 5.7 | 9.6 | 11.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 54 | 50 | 37 | 112 | 40 | 57 | 34 | 33 | 134 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 60 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 90 | 110 | 95 | 16 | 95 | 82 | 97 | 102 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 4.2k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 131 | 164 | 155 | 27 | 149 | 105 | 147 | 143 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 9.1k | 7.8k | 8.7k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 8.8k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.9k | 8.6k | 11.5k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 6.5k | 8.3k | 8.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 163 | 224 | 227 | 30 | 197 | 132 | 211 | 208 | 23 |