Game 2 of KT Rolster Challengers vs DRX Challengers
LCK CL 2026 Kickoff · Playoffs Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.0k51.0k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KRX5:23
First tower
KRX14:46
First drake
KT.C5:58
First grubs
KRX
First herald
KRX
First baron
KT.C20:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
KT.C- 5Kills13
- 13Deaths5
- 45.0kGold51.0k
- 44.6kDamage53.1k
- 913CS910
- 234Vision score237
- 90Wards placed91
- 39Wards cleared39
- 35Control wards30
- 17.2kGold @1016.4k
- 27.6kGold @1526.1k
- 36.6kGold @2037.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
FenRir18,164
Frog12,255
Sero11,812
Hwichan10,867
Winner10,295
LazyFeel10,146
Sylvie9,401
AKaJe8,288
Minous3,567
Effort2,821
Gold earned
FenRir11.6k
Hwichan11.5k
Winner10.9k
Sylvie10.4k
LazyFeel10.1k
Sero9.7k
Frog9.4k
AKaJe8.6k
Effort7.8k
Minous6.0k
Creep score
Hwichan254
LazyFeel252
AKaJe225
FenRir223
Frog219
Sero215
Winner188
Sylvie187
Effort31
Minous29
Vision score
Effort113
Minous81
LazyFeel45
Winner39
Sylvie38
AKaJe35
Frog34
Sero33
Hwichan27
FenRir26
Timeline
- FB

5:23 - 5:58

- 6:36



7:02
8:50
10:13
10:24
10:26- 11:23

- 12:13



12:30- 13:57



14:21
14:46- 14:50

16:49- 16:56

- 17:17


- 17:19


- 17:52

18:21- 19:26


19:42- 19:43


- 19:46


- 20:22

- 21:30

- 22:11

- 22:53

- 22:53

- 24:25


- 24:29


- 24:31


- 24:35


- 24:52

- 24:55
- 25:01


- 25:07

- 25:08

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,916 gold · +31 cs · +1,849 xp | Sero117 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,186 gold · +9 cs · +722 xp | Sylvie114 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,101 gold · +19 cs · +507 xp | Hwichan166 cs · 6.1k | |
+193 gold · +2 cs · +777 xp | FenRir131 cs · 5.9k | |
+334 gold · +2 cs · +640 xp | Effort25 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.19 | 1.27 | 0.20 | 0.55 | 0.20 | 0.82 | 0.81 | 1.26 | 0.98 | 1.35 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 100% | 0% | 20% | 20% | 69% | 62% | 85% | 62% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,255 | 10,295 | 8,288 | 10,146 | 3,567 | 11,812 | 9,401 | 10,867 | 18,164 | 2,821 |
| Damage / min | 485 | 408 | 328 | 402 | 141 | 468 | 372 | 430 | 719 | 112 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 10.9k | 8.6k | 10.1k | 6.0k | 9.7k | 10.4k | 11.5k | 11.6k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 373 | 432 | 342 | 399 | 237 | 384 | 412 | 454 | 461 | 309 |
| CS | 219 | 188 | 225 | 252 | 29 | 215 | 187 | 254 | 223 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 7.4 | 10.1 | 8.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 39 | 35 | 45 | 81 | 33 | 38 | 27 | 26 | 113 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 42 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.5k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 55 | 87 | 84 | 14 | 79 | 75 | 98 | 85 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 6.7k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 148 | 105 | 147 | 129 | 23 | 117 | 114 | 166 | 131 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 9.7k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 5.0k | 3.7k | 7.9k | 6.4k | 8.4k | 5.8k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 8.7k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 8.3k | 8.6k | 5.8k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 139 | 195 | 198 | 25 | 183 | 153 | 207 | 182 | 29 |

