Game 3 of Zerolag Esports vs Paranormal Invaders
HCC 2026 Winter Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.4k61.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
HELL5:29
First tower
HELL10:48
First drake
HELL6:09
First grubs
HELL
First herald
PAI
First baron
HELL21:09
Gold lead
Team comparison
HELL- 19Kills22
- 22Deaths19
- 59.4kGold61.1k
- 99.7kDamage116.3k
- 1027CS931
- 179Vision score199
- 69Wards placed73
- 29Wards cleared21
- 15Control wards14
- 17.2kGold @1018.4k
- 27.0kGold @1527.5k
- 37.7kGold @2041.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Makk33,081
Nephix32,374
EUNE32,371
EXILED24,576
MrRec0up24,060
SmallBugi20,439
Joki3717,900
Kebap16,008
Pigeonx8,886
Chimp6,260
Gold earned
Nephix19.1k
EUNE15.1k
Makk13.6k
EXILED13.1k
MrRec0up12.5k
Joki3711.7k
SmallBugi10.5k
Kebap9.3k
Pigeonx8.2k
Chimp7.5k
Creep score
Nephix295
SmallBugi238
EXILED231
MrRec0up228
Makk227
Kebap225
EUNE219
Joki37212
Pigeonx45
Chimp38
Vision score
Pigeonx102
Chimp94
Nephix29
Makk29
MrRec0up26
EXILED25
Joki3725
SmallBugi19
EUNE17
Kebap12
Timeline
- 5:29

FB 
5:30- 5:34


- 6:09

- 8:18

- 8:23

- 8:27


8:47- 8:48


- 10:48


11:12- 11:36

- 12:15



13:52
14:19
15:53
15:53- 16:21



16:23
16:26- 16:27



16:27- 16:28


17:03- 17:41


- 17:44

17:55- 18:15

- 18:44


- 18:48


- 18:52


- 18:58


- 19:15

- 21:09

- 21:13


- 21:14


- 21:14


- 21:15


- 21:41

- 21:47

- 22:19

22:45- 22:50

- 22:56

- 22:56
- 23:01
- 23:11



23:15- 23:16



23:19- 23:21


- 23:23



23:25- 23:34

- 23:43


23:48- 24:43


- 25:18

- 25:21

25:27
25:29
25:31
25:37
25:49
27:36- 27:40

- 27:41


- 27:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+724 gold · +17 cs · +101 xp | Makk149 cs · 6.0k | |
+474 gold · +12 cs · +511 xp | Joki37117 cs · 5.9k | |
+920 gold · +4 cs · +276 xp | MrRec0up156 cs · 6.3k | |
+721 gold · +7 cs · +132 xp | EUNE130 cs · 5.7k | |
+127 gold · +2 cs · +668 xp | Pigeonx30 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.58 | 0.32 | 0.87 | 0.43 | 0.94 | 0.58 | 0.93 | 0.54 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 16% | 63% | 68% | 79% | 74% | 55% | 68% | 91% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,008 | 24,576 | 20,439 | 32,374 | 6,260 | 33,081 | 17,900 | 24,060 | 32,371 | 8,886 |
| Damage / min | 573 | 880 | 732 | 1160 | 224 | 1185 | 641 | 862 | 1160 | 318 |
| Gold | 9.3k | 13.1k | 10.5k | 19.1k | 7.5k | 13.6k | 11.7k | 12.5k | 15.1k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 332 | 468 | 375 | 683 | 269 | 487 | 420 | 447 | 541 | 293 |
| CS | 225 | 231 | 238 | 295 | 38 | 227 | 212 | 228 | 219 | 45 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 10.6 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 7.6 | 8.2 | 7.8 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 12 | 25 | 19 | 29 | 94 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 17 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 44 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| Control wards | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 4.1k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 4.0k | 4.0k | 4.3k | 3.6k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 90 | 101 | 92 | 23 | 103 | 83 | 101 | 86 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 3.5k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 129 | 152 | 137 | 28 | 149 | 117 | 156 | 130 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 7.2k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 8.7k | 6.7k | 8.2k | 5.5k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 9.0k | 7.1k | 9.5k | 5.0k | 8.6k | 8.6k | 8.9k | 9.6k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 170 | 181 | 181 | 31 | 183 | 168 | 178 | 171 | 41 |

