Game 1 of Eintracht Frankfurt vs E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS
PRM 1st Division 2026 Winter · Week 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
83.2k68.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
EWI6:15
First tower
EWI17:32
First drake
EWI6:12
First grubs
SGE
First herald
EWI
First baron
EWI24:44
Gold lead
Team comparison
SGE- 28Kills5
- 5Deaths28
- 83.2kGold68.0k
- 147.0kDamage97.3k
- 1451CS1406
- 390Vision score348
- 152Wards placed109
- 54Wards cleared65
- 47Control wards30
- 17.4kGold @1016.0k
- 27.6kGold @1523.9k
- 39.2kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
noz2k53,764
Sencux32,567
Relative31,966
Mietek25,201
Afroboi24,415
Vizicsacsi24,012
Notiko23,334
Wildenbruch12,810
D4nKa9,178
Farfetch6,982
Gold earned
noz2k22.3k
Afroboi18.5k
Notiko18.1k
Relative16.2k
Sencux15.4k
Vizicsacsi15.0k
Mietek14.5k
Wildenbruch11.2k
D4nKa11.2k
Farfetch8.7k
Creep score
Notiko425
noz2k411
Sencux385
Mietek353
Vizicsacsi351
Relative336
Afroboi328
D4nKa206
Farfetch37
Wildenbruch25
Vision score
Wildenbruch157
Farfetch148
Afroboi66
Sencux63
Vizicsacsi61
Relative59
D4nKa54
noz2k47
Notiko42
Mietek41
Timeline
6:12- FB

6:15 
8:58
9:02- 9:53

- 10:03

- 10:11


11:22
11:49
11:52- 12:45


14:42
15:22
15:55- 16:22



16:53
16:55
17:32
19:15- 19:21



19:22
20:05
21:32
21:35- 21:55


21:59
22:02
22:15
24:09
24:16
24:44
25:42
25:58
26:12
26:23- 26:48

27:07
27:51- 28:10


- 31:37



31:38
31:46
32:01
32:28- 32:42


32:44
33:34- 33:53
35:39- 35:44
- 36:56



37:14
37:27- 37:30

37:53
37:55
37:55
37:58
37:59
38:09
Laning
Lane matchups
+375 gold · +6 cs · +289 xp | Mietek132 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,147 gold · +7 cs · +494 xp | D4nKa114 cs · 5.0k | |
+347 gold · +6 cs · +242 xp | Sencux159 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,115 gold · +11 cs · +643 xp | Notiko136 cs · 5.4k | |
+771 gold · +8 cs · +292 xp | Farfetch18 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 1.23 | 0.83 | 1.40 | 1.02 | 0.57 | 0.20 | 1.02 | 0.49 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 1 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 9 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 20.0 | 7.5 | 18.0 | 7.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 71% | 54% | 64% | 79% | 60% | 60% | 80% | 60% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,012 | 24,415 | 31,966 | 53,764 | 12,810 | 25,201 | 9,178 | 32,567 | 23,334 | 6,982 |
| Damage / min | 628 | 638 | 836 | 1406 | 335 | 659 | 240 | 851 | 610 | 183 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 18.5k | 16.2k | 22.3k | 11.2k | 14.5k | 11.2k | 15.4k | 18.1k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 392 | 485 | 423 | 584 | 294 | 379 | 294 | 403 | 474 | 228 |
| CS | 351 | 328 | 336 | 411 | 25 | 353 | 206 | 385 | 425 | 37 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 8.6 | 8.8 | 10.7 | 0.7 | 9.2 | 5.4 | 10.1 | 11.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 61 | 66 | 59 | 47 | 157 | 41 | 54 | 63 | 42 | 148 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 8 | 25 | 17 | 80 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 19 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 78 | 100 | 94 | 6 | 83 | 74 | 107 | 90 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 121 | 153 | 147 | 10 | 132 | 114 | 159 | 136 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.9k | 6.9k | 8.4k | 6.4k | 3.9k | 8.6k | 6.4k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 8.6k | 8.3k | 9.4k | 5.4k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 200 | 173 | 200 | 210 | 14 | 179 | 132 | 224 | 203 | 24 |