Game 2 of Cool Beans Team vs Strumparnir
Icelandic Esports League 2026 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.7k72.5k
Towers
Drakes
32
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
STRStrumparnirDefeat19/40/2856.7k gold
vsOverview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
STR Strumparnir
Team comparison
Cool Beans Team- 19Kills40
- 40Deaths20
- 56.7kGold72.5k
- 107.4kDamage148.6k
- 922CS925
- 175Vision score183
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Kookie46,148
Addi40,153
PenguinGod31,829
Bankastjorinn28,893
hcneB27,459
Leikmaður19,832
HoneyBun19,707
Danli15,056
OYQ13,884
Brimzi13,074
Gold earned
Kookie21.8k
PenguinGod14.1k
hcneB13.5k
Addi13.5k
Leikmaður12.7k
Bankastjorinn11.8k
HoneyBun11.5k
OYQ11.2k
Danli11.0k
Brimzi8.1k
Creep score
Kookie258
OYQ238
HoneyBun235
Leikmaður234
Addi221
PenguinGod217
Bankastjorinn210
hcneB189
Danli23
Brimzi22
Vision score
Danli98
Brimzi59
OYQ43
PenguinGod31
hcneB31
HoneyBun23
Leikmaður21
Addi21
Bankastjorinn19
Kookie12
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Leikmaður— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | hcneB— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Addi— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kookie— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Danli— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.73 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.54 | 0.64 | 0.66 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 16 | 11 | 33 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 8.3 | 7.8 | 35.0 |
| Kill share % | 79% | 53% | 42% | 32% | 42% | 33% | 73% | 63% | 78% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,829 | 28,893 | 19,707 | 13,884 | 13,074 | 19,832 | 27,459 | 40,153 | 46,148 | 15,056 |
| Damage / min | 1014 | 920 | 628 | 442 | 416 | 632 | 874 | 1279 | 1470 | 479 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 11.8k | 11.5k | 11.2k | 8.1k | 12.7k | 13.5k | 13.5k | 21.8k | 11.0k |
| Gold / min | 449 | 376 | 367 | 357 | 258 | 403 | 431 | 431 | 693 | 351 |
| CS | 217 | 210 | 235 | 238 | 22 | 234 | 189 | 221 | 258 | 23 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.7 | 7.5 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 8.2 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 19 | 23 | 43 | 59 | 21 | 31 | 21 | 12 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |