Game 2 of GIANTX iTero vs LUA Gaming
LES 2026 Kick-off Tournament · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
83.7k73.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
LUA6:38
First tower
LUA16:30
First drake
GXI6:50
First grubs
GXI
First herald
GXI
First baron
GXI27:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
LUA- 20Kills22
- 22Deaths20
- 83.7kGold73.4k
- 136.4kDamage121.1k
- 1369CS1210
- 333Vision score324
- 103Wards placed118
- 60Wards cleared49
- 38Control wards41
- 15.7kGold @1017.4k
- 24.9kGold @1527.4k
- 32.8kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
ManoloGap53,116
Hydra39,229
Miniduke29,552
Flakked29,128
Kaii128,371
Dani24,492
Th3Antonio19,738
Pegaso17,969
TIMR10,996
Attila4,893
Gold earned
Flakked21.8k
ManoloGap20.2k
Hydra17.6k
Kaii116.7k
Miniduke16.4k
Dani15.2k
Th3Antonio14.4k
Pegaso14.3k
Attila11.0k
TIMR9.7k
Creep score
Flakked435
Miniduke347
Hydra342
Kaii1330
ManoloGap302
Dani298
Th3Antonio227
Pegaso198
Attila58
TIMR42
Vision score
TIMR151
Attila127
Th3Antonio65
Hydra61
Flakked59
Miniduke44
Pegaso40
ManoloGap38
Dani36
Kaii136
Timeline
- 6:38

FB
6:50
8:11
8:27- 8:39


- 8:42


- 8:49

- 11:48


- 12:12


12:28- 12:32


- 12:42


16:02- 16:09


- 16:30


17:41- 17:41


- 19:08

- 19:46


19:49- 22:20

22:39- 23:21

- 24:16


24:34- 25:06


26:26
26:27
27:03
28:14
28:16
28:26
28:38
28:55
29:29- 29:40



30:24- 30:25

- 30:31


- 30:33


- 31:40


- 32:06

- 33:46



33:47- 33:48



33:58- 34:02


- 35:25


- 35:34



35:35
35:42
35:44
35:50
36:14
36:49
37:55
38:36- 38:49

38:51
38:53
38:58
38:58- 39:04
- 39:07



39:07
39:07- 39:09


39:12
39:13
39:15- 39:15


- 39:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+678 gold · +18 cs · +1,130 xp | Dani156 cs · 5.9k | |
+375 gold · +5 cs · +458 xp | Pegaso103 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,804 gold · +33 cs · +1,205 xp | Hydra170 cs · 7.2k | |
+620 gold · +20 cs · +80 xp | Kaii1134 cs · 5.3k | |
+295 gold · +18 cs · +170 xp | TIMR18 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 0.54 | 0.43 | 0.97 | 0.39 | 0.58 | 0.32 | 1.05 | 0.20 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 60% | 55% | 70% | 60% | 68% | 73% | 82% | 45% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 53,116 | 19,738 | 29,552 | 29,128 | 4,893 | 24,492 | 17,969 | 39,229 | 28,371 | 10,996 |
| Damage / min | 1344 | 499 | 748 | 737 | 124 | 620 | 455 | 993 | 718 | 278 |
| Gold | 20.2k | 14.4k | 16.4k | 21.8k | 11.0k | 15.2k | 14.3k | 17.6k | 16.7k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 510 | 363 | 415 | 551 | 278 | 384 | 361 | 445 | 422 | 246 |
| CS | 302 | 227 | 347 | 435 | 58 | 298 | 198 | 342 | 330 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.7 | 8.8 | 11.0 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 8.7 | 8.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 65 | 44 | 59 | 127 | 36 | 40 | 61 | 36 | 151 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 19 | 6 | 20 | 45 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 14 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 20 |
| Control wards | 4 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 4.2k | 3.0k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 77 | 88 | 95 | 22 | 99 | 66 | 110 | 78 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 108 | 137 | 154 | 36 | 156 | 103 | 170 | 134 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 4.3k | 9.7k | 6.2k | 8.6k | 5.7k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 9.1k | 8.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 139 | 168 | 197 | 37 | 171 | 125 | 200 | 184 | 25 |

