Game 1 of Otter Side vs Way Gaming Esports
LPLOL 2026 Winter · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans

Gold
54.4k34.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
OTS2:22
First tower
OTS13:14
First drake
OTS10:50
First grubs
WG
First herald
OTS
First baron
OTS21:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
WG- 28Kills5
- 5Deaths28
- 54.4kGold34.8k
- 75.7kDamage46.0k
- 860CS669
- 163Vision score97
- 65Wards placed43
- 21Wards cleared11
- 32Control wards6
- 19.8kGold @1015.2k
- 32.5kGold @1523.1k
- 48.0kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Jeyrus21,286
Camana17,539
Moreiraoo16,866
Aytekn13,320
bicas11,998
Ze Luis11,574
Dooma10,553
De8,484
Leazor7,281
Zuka2,782
Gold earned
Jeyrus15.7k
Camana11.0k
bicas10.7k
Aytekn9.5k
Leazor8.0k
De7.9k
Ze Luis7.5k
Dooma7.2k
Moreiraoo7.1k
Zuka4.7k
Creep score
Jeyrus253
Camana221
Aytekn180
Leazor175
bicas172
Moreiraoo170
De161
Dooma138
Ze Luis34
Zuka25
Vision score
Ze Luis71
Zuka47
Camana26
bicas23
Jeyrus22
Aytekn21
Moreiraoo19
Dooma13
De10
Leazor8
Timeline
- FB

2:22 - 5:06



5:15
5:17
7:22
7:29
7:53- 7:55



8:08- 8:30

- 8:40

- 8:44


10:08
10:50
11:50
12:24
13:13
13:14- 13:16



14:24
14:56
15:03
15:07
15:22
15:26
15:37
16:19
17:16
17:46
18:29
18:48
18:53
18:54
19:36
19:37
19:38- 19:43



19:43
19:45
19:52- 20:00
20:09
21:28- 21:32



21:33
21:34
21:45
22:01
22:10
22:15
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,223 gold · +19 cs · +1,057 xp | Moreiraoo116 cs · 4.9k | |
+752 gold · +6 cs · +1,132 xp | De119 cs · 5.8k | |
+2,553 gold · +52 cs · +2,005 xp | Dooma96 cs · 4.0k | |
+3,489 gold · +68 cs · +1,626 xp | Leazor105 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,385 gold · 0 cs · +467 xp | Zuka19 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.73 | 0.67 | 1.02 | 1.28 | 0.77 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 8.5 | 13.0 | 20.0 | 18.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 61% | 46% | 71% | 64% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,320 | 11,998 | 17,539 | 21,286 | 11,574 | 16,866 | 8,484 | 10,553 | 7,281 | 2,782 |
| Damage / min | 592 | 534 | 780 | 947 | 515 | 750 | 377 | 469 | 324 | 124 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 10.7k | 11.0k | 15.7k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 4.7k |
| Gold / min | 422 | 475 | 491 | 698 | 333 | 315 | 349 | 319 | 357 | 208 |
| CS | 180 | 172 | 221 | 253 | 34 | 170 | 161 | 138 | 175 | 25 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 7.7 | 9.8 | 11.3 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 7.2 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 23 | 26 | 22 | 71 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 47 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 31 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 19 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.0k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 80 | 106 | 106 | 12 | 82 | 83 | 63 | 59 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 6.6k | 6.6k | 8.7k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 4.0k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 125 | 148 | 173 | 19 | 116 | 119 | 96 | 105 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 9.5k | 8.1k | 8.5k | 7.1k | 4.3k | 8.5k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 9.7k | 9.6k | 13.5k | 6.4k | 6.4k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 160 | 208 | 230 | 23 | 162 | 144 | 127 | 150 | 24 |

