Game 1 of DRX vs Nongshim RedForce
LCK Cup 2026 · Play-In Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.2k64.6k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DRX6:01
First tower
DRX15:18
First drake
DRX10:47
First grubs
NS
First herald
NS
First baron
DRX23:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
DRX- 7Kills26
- 26Deaths7
- 50.2kGold64.6k
- 65.1kDamage85.7k
- 997CS1074
- 233Vision score274
- 107Wards placed98
- 37Wards cleared43
- 43Control wards30
- 16.3kGold @1019.0k
- 25.9kGold @1529.0k
- 33.8kGold @2043.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Rich24,139
Jiwoo24,132
Kingen18,680
Scout17,263
Willer15,524
Ucal14,767
Taeyoon14,268
Sponge9,565
Andil7,113
Lehends5,320
Gold earned
Jiwoo17.4k
Willer13.5k
Ucal12.9k
Rich12.8k
Scout11.7k
Taeyoon11.3k
Kingen10.4k
Sponge9.8k
Andil8.0k
Lehends7.1k
Creep score
Jiwoo290
Ucal285
Scout276
Kingen262
Rich253
Taeyoon237
Willer218
Sponge181
Lehends41
Andil28
Vision score
Andil99
Lehends94
Willer58
Ucal50
Sponge41
Taeyoon39
Rich39
Scout34
Jiwoo28
Kingen25
Timeline
- 6:01

FB 
6:02- 6:15


- 7:11


8:35
8:42
8:44- 8:57


- 9:16


- 9:17



10:10- 10:47


11:47- 14:24


- 14:27



15:06- 15:09


- 15:18

- 15:19


15:52- 16:02


- 16:30


- 16:42

- 16:50


- 17:06

- 17:29


- 17:55

- 19:15


- 19:15


- 19:22


20:51
21:30- 21:58

- 23:29


23:34- 23:35


- 23:37


- 23:38


- 24:13

- 24:55


25:07- 25:15

- 25:28


- 27:02


- 27:06


- 27:08



27:08- 27:11


- 27:13


- 27:20

- 27:22
- 27:28

- 27:32

Laning
Lane matchups
+25 gold · +6 cs · +213 xp | Rich128 cs · 5.4k | |
+931 gold · +6 cs · +373 xp | Willer124 cs · 6.7k | |
+109 gold · +8 cs · +163 xp | Ucal147 cs · 5.7k | |
+2,194 gold · +25 cs · +1,229 xp | Jiwoo150 cs · 7.5k | |
+175 gold · +13 cs · +67 xp | Andil22 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.42 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.46 | 1.27 | 1.40 | 1.00 | 1.26 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 18.0 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 57% | 57% | 71% | 54% | 69% | 46% | 62% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,680 | 9,565 | 17,263 | 14,268 | 5,320 | 24,139 | 15,524 | 14,767 | 24,132 | 7,113 |
| Damage / min | 676 | 346 | 625 | 516 | 193 | 874 | 562 | 534 | 873 | 257 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 9.8k | 11.7k | 11.3k | 7.1k | 12.8k | 13.5k | 12.9k | 17.4k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 354 | 423 | 408 | 256 | 463 | 490 | 467 | 630 | 289 |
| CS | 262 | 181 | 276 | 237 | 41 | 253 | 218 | 285 | 290 | 28 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 6.6 | 10.0 | 8.6 | 1.5 | 9.2 | 7.9 | 10.3 | 10.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 41 | 34 | 39 | 94 | 39 | 58 | 50 | 28 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 56 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 4.7k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 85 | 94 | 71 | 24 | 86 | 78 | 90 | 81 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 4.0k | 5.4k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 118 | 155 | 125 | 35 | 128 | 124 | 147 | 150 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.9k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 4.2k | 8.7k | 7.3k | 7.9k | 6.4k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 8.4k | 9.3k | 8.4k | 12.2k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 154 | 198 | 159 | 35 | 180 | 161 | 201 | 211 | 24 |

