Game 1 of L Guide Gaming vs NOVEX
LJL 2026 Winter Series Qualifier · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.0k60.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NX5:06
First tower
LGG15:15
First drake
LGG8:24
First grubs
NX
First herald
LGG
First baron
NX23:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
NX- 9Kills24
- 24Deaths9
- 50.0kGold60.7k
- 66.3kDamage91.0k
- 915CS929
- 222Vision score231
- 82Wards placed91
- 28Wards cleared33
- 28Control wards30
- 16.5kGold @1016.6k
- 24.9kGold @1526.1k
- 34.2kGold @2037.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Aquila33,661
Cryo22,546
SnowRabbit20,735
NaiNa17,904
Kreative17,416
PonG12,067
rre11,496
Amel10,398
Saki5,802
Sh1vq5,349
Gold earned
Aquila16.6k
Kreative13.2k
Cryo13.1k
NaiNa13.1k
SnowRabbit10.5k
Amel10.4k
PonG9.5k
rre9.1k
Sh1vq8.3k
Saki6.9k
Creep score
Aquila261
Cryo258
rre241
NaiNa237
SnowRabbit232
Kreative199
PonG188
Amel177
Saki28
Sh1vq23
Vision score
Sh1vq112
Saki102
Amel49
Cryo35
SnowRabbit33
PonG33
Aquila27
Kreative24
rre23
NaiNa15
Timeline
- 5:06

FB - 7:17


- 7:22



8:14
8:21
8:24- 9:02

- 9:15

- 9:24

- 12:16



12:30
13:54- 14:00


- 14:24



14:25
15:15
15:27- 15:38

- 16:06


- 16:19

- 18:48


- 18:55


- 18:56



18:57- 19:10


- 19:45


20:57
22:59- 23:10

- 23:16


- 23:20


- 23:22


- 23:25


- 23:49

- 24:16

- 25:03

- 25:13

- 25:41



25:43- 25:45



25:45- 25:56


- 25:56


- 26:13

- 26:20

- 26:22
- 27:47



27:50- 27:51


- 27:52


- 27:54


- 28:15


- 28:19

- 28:22

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,493 gold · +51 cs · +1,396 xp | PonG84 cs · 4.0k | |
+731 gold · +2 cs · +6 xp | Kreative99 cs · 6.0k | |
+874 gold · +19 cs · +97 xp | Cryo152 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,173 gold · +20 cs · +980 xp | Aquila141 cs · 6.7k | |
+126 gold · +5 cs · +55 xp | Sh1vq14 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.65 | 0.20 | 0.26 | 0.55 | 0.38 | 0.94 | 1.13 | 1.18 | 0.90 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 18 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 6.0 | 9.5 | 17.0 | 9.5 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 89% | 33% | 78% | 89% | 25% | 79% | 71% | 79% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,735 | 10,398 | 11,496 | 17,904 | 5,802 | 12,067 | 17,416 | 22,546 | 33,661 | 5,349 |
| Damage / min | 728 | 365 | 403 | 628 | 204 | 423 | 611 | 791 | 1181 | 188 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 10.4k | 9.1k | 13.1k | 6.9k | 9.5k | 13.2k | 13.1k | 16.6k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 364 | 319 | 458 | 243 | 332 | 463 | 460 | 582 | 291 |
| CS | 232 | 177 | 241 | 237 | 28 | 188 | 199 | 258 | 261 | 23 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.2 | 8.5 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 6.6 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 9.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 49 | 23 | 15 | 102 | 33 | 24 | 35 | 27 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 47 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 14 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 2.7k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 69 | 90 | 87 | 13 | 60 | 65 | 102 | 90 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 6.0k | 5.7k | 6.7k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 101 | 133 | 121 | 19 | 84 | 99 | 152 | 141 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.7k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 8.1k | 8.1k | 10.4k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 131 | 175 | 167 | 23 | 133 | 141 | 191 | 197 | 17 |

