Game 3 of INTZ vs paiN Gaming
CBLOL 2016 Split 2 Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
90.3k87.6k
Towers
Drakes
42
Heralds
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
INTZ- 18Kills8
- 8Deaths18
- 90.3kGold87.6k
- 1474CS1553
Damage to champions
Mylon0
SirT0
Kami0
Tay0
Zirigui0
Yang0
Revolta0
tockers0
micaO0
Jockster0
Gold earned
Kami22.6k
tockers20.0k
micaO19.3k
Mylon18.5k
Tay18.1k
Yang18.1k
SirT17.4k
Revolta17.1k
Zirigui13.7k
Jockster13.0k
Creep score
Kami498
micaO441
tockers432
Yang373
Tay369
Mylon364
Revolta228
SirT200
Jockster79
Zirigui43
Vision score
Mylon0
SirT0
Kami0
Tay0
Zirigui0
Yang0
Revolta0
tockers0
micaO0
Jockster0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.59 | 1.66 | 1.82 | 1.30 | 1.88 | 0.88 | 1.13 | 0.80 | 0.67 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 15 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 8.5 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 15.0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 94% | 100% | 89% | 83% | 94% | 75% | 88% | 75% | 63% | 50% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 18.5k | 17.4k | 22.6k | 18.1k | 13.7k | 18.1k | 17.1k | 20.0k | 19.3k | 13.0k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 338 | 439 | 352 | 266 | 352 | 332 | 389 | 375 | 253 |
| CS | 364 | 200 | 498 | 369 | 43 | 373 | 228 | 432 | 441 | 79 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 3.9 | 9.7 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 7.2 | 4.4 | 8.4 | 8.6 | 1.5 |

