Game 3 of T1 Esports Academy vs BRION Challengers
LCK CL 2026 Kickoff · Play-In Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.4k54.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
BRION Challengers4:13
First tower
T1.EA15:58
First drake
BRION Challengers7:15
First grubs
BRION Challengers
First herald
BRION Challengers
First baron
T1.EA24:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
BRION Challengers- 26Kills11
- 11Deaths26
- 67.4kGold54.8k
- 109.6kDamage80.3k
- 1100CS984
- 290Vision score252
- 107Wards placed103
- 57Wards cleared38
- 40Control wards34
- 18.6kGold @1017.4k
- 29.4kGold @1527.2k
- 41.3kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Cypher35,178
Guti29,118
Haetae24,041
Fisher21,276
OddEye19,332
Dinai15,547
DDahyuk15,233
Painter14,895
PlanB8,871
Cloud6,392
Gold earned
Cypher18.3k
Guti15.0k
Painter13.7k
OddEye13.0k
Dinai12.8k
Fisher12.2k
Haetae11.3k
DDahyuk9.7k
Cloud9.1k
PlanB7.1k
Creep score
Guti293
Cypher290
Fisher272
DDahyuk252
OddEye250
Haetae249
Painter224
Dinai184
Cloud44
PlanB26
Vision score
Cloud128
PlanB111
Painter59
Dinai46
DDahyuk45
Cypher43
Haetae38
Fisher32
Guti22
OddEye18
Timeline
- 4:13

FB - 4:56


- 7:15

- 7:17



7:17
7:18
7:22- 8:12

- 8:22

- 8:26


9:35
11:10
12:24- 12:43



12:47
12:53- 14:11


15:58- 16:14

17:24
17:48
17:59- 18:23


19:38- 19:39



19:47
20:53
21:05
21:09- 21:11


21:25
23:49
24:20
24:23
24:33
24:54
25:46- 25:52

26:00
26:13- 26:17
26:31- 26:37


- 26:38



26:39
26:41
26:45- 26:53
- 27:11


27:12
27:14
27:20- 27:31


28:08
29:16
29:16
29:17
29:17
29:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+464 gold · +14 cs · +249 xp | DDahyuk155 cs · 5.5k | |
+819 gold · +27 cs · +830 xp | Dinai112 cs · 7.1k | |
+829 gold · +9 cs · +547 xp | Fisher138 cs · 5.4k | |
+2,150 gold · +40 cs · +748 xp | OddEye113 cs · 5.5k | |
+486 gold · +15 cs · +1,162 xp | PlanB14 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 0.77 | 0.94 | 1.07 | 1.00 | 0.56 | 0.76 | 0.75 | 0.27 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 0 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 9.5 | 10.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 69% | 62% | 73% | 81% | 9% | 73% | 73% | 36% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,041 | 14,895 | 29,118 | 35,178 | 6,392 | 15,233 | 15,547 | 21,276 | 19,332 | 8,871 |
| Damage / min | 817 | 506 | 990 | 1196 | 217 | 518 | 529 | 723 | 657 | 302 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 13.7k | 15.0k | 18.3k | 9.1k | 9.7k | 12.8k | 12.2k | 13.0k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 385 | 464 | 511 | 623 | 309 | 329 | 437 | 416 | 440 | 241 |
| CS | 249 | 224 | 293 | 290 | 44 | 252 | 184 | 272 | 250 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 7.6 | 10.0 | 9.9 | 1.5 | 8.6 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 8.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 59 | 22 | 43 | 128 | 45 | 46 | 32 | 18 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 51 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 14 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 4.0k | 4.2k | 4.2k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 4.6k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 86 | 92 | 96 | 20 | 94 | 71 | 89 | 71 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 4.1k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 139 | 147 | 153 | 29 | 155 | 112 | 138 | 113 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 8.9k | 7.7k | 8.1k | 6.3k | 4.9k | 9.2k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 8.6k | 9.3k | 10.3k | 5.6k | 7.2k | 9.1k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 194 | 167 | 207 | 207 | 37 | 209 | 152 | 179 | 162 | 19 |

