Game 2 of Team Paradox vs Team Insidious
HLL 2026 Winter · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.5k46.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
Team Paradox6:06
First tower
IN512:23
First drake
Team Paradox6:36
First grubs
Team Paradox
First herald
IN5
First baron
IN524:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
Team Paradox- 24Kills17
- 17Deaths25
- 58.5kGold46.4k
- 90.6kDamage86.5k
- 905CS796
- 215Vision score155
- 77Wards placed67
- 31Wards cleared15
- 18Control wards11
- 16.6kGold @1016.5k
- 27.0kGold @1526.0k
- 40.8kGold @2035.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
K1ng32,134
Nenad31,251
Mentos20,988
TheSerius20,712
Nikiyas20,049
NoName14,347
AERO13,599
Jimsnop13,025
Paparotis7,067
Nsurr3,968
Gold earned
Nikiyas14.6k
Nenad14.3k
Mentos11.4k
K1ng11.2k
NoName10.8k
AERO10.0k
TheSerius9.3k
Jimsnop9.2k
Nsurr7.4k
Paparotis6.6k
Creep score
Mentos251
Jimsnop230
Nikiyas226
K1ng224
Nenad217
NoName183
TheSerius164
AERO163
Nsurr28
Paparotis15
Vision score
Nsurr105
Paparotis64
Nenad38
AERO34
NoName33
Nikiyas23
TheSerius23
Jimsnop19
Mentos16
K1ng15
Timeline
- 6:06

FB - 6:36


7:04- 7:06


- 8:12

- 8:13



8:15- 8:23


- 8:27


8:41
8:54- 11:56


- 12:07

12:23- 13:08


- 13:50


- 13:53


13:55
13:58
14:00
15:18
16:00
16:15
17:31- 17:50



17:53
17:53
17:58- 18:02



18:03
19:07- 19:29



19:30- 19:31



19:36
19:37
19:45- 21:13


- 21:21


- 21:29



21:32- 21:43



22:52
23:08
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:33
23:48
24:08
24:10
25:21- 25:29
25:47- 25:57



25:58- 26:00

26:01
26:04
26:05
26:09
26:18
26:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+913 gold · +12 cs · +463 xp | TheSerius105 cs · 5.0k | |
+265 gold · +10 cs · +561 xp | AERO105 cs · 5.6k | |
+605 gold · +11 cs · +865 xp | Jimsnop141 cs · 5.2k | |
+92 gold · +19 cs · +105 xp | K1ng116 cs · 6.5k | |
+195 gold · +8 cs · +82 xp | Paparotis12 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.20 | 0.58 | 0.80 | 0.49 | 0.64 | 0.23 | 0.26 | 0.33 | 0.64 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 11 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 14 |
| KDA | 7.5 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 71% | 58% | 71% | 71% | 35% | 53% | 59% | 76% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,251 | 14,347 | 20,988 | 20,049 | 3,968 | 20,712 | 13,599 | 13,025 | 32,134 | 7,067 |
| Damage / min | 1180 | 542 | 792 | 757 | 150 | 782 | 513 | 492 | 1213 | 267 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 10.8k | 11.4k | 14.6k | 7.4k | 9.3k | 10.0k | 9.2k | 11.2k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 540 | 406 | 432 | 550 | 281 | 352 | 378 | 348 | 424 | 249 |
| CS | 217 | 183 | 251 | 226 | 28 | 164 | 163 | 230 | 224 | 15 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 8.5 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 33 | 16 | 23 | 105 | 23 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 72 | 95 | 85 | 13 | 72 | 68 | 89 | 76 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 3.6k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 6.5k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 115 | 152 | 135 | 20 | 105 | 105 | 141 | 116 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 6.6k | 8.2k | 6.0k | 4.0k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 9.8k | 7.8k | 8.3k | 9.8k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 8.0k | 6.9k | 8.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 152 | 198 | 195 | 22 | 129 | 129 | 190 | 170 | 13 |

