Game 2 of Invictus Gaming vs JD Gaming
LPL 2026 Split 1 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.5k57.7k
Towers
Drakes
32
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
iG- 18Kills8
- 8Deaths18
- 66.5kGold57.7k
- 92.9kDamage68.5k
- 1207CS1140
- 377Vision score362
Damage to champions
HongQ28,759
Xiaoxu26,326
Soboro21,494
Photic19,484
JunJia15,992
GALA15,758
Rookie13,412
Wei11,093
Vampire6,043
Jwei3,056
Gold earned
GALA16.8k
HongQ15.2k
Photic15.2k
JunJia13.8k
Xiaoxu11.9k
Rookie11.9k
Wei11.6k
Soboro11.3k
Vampire8.8k
Jwei7.8k
Creep score
GALA351
Photic310
Rookie302
HongQ294
Soboro279
Xiaoxu275
JunJia246
Wei208
Vampire41
Jwei41
Vision score
Jwei159
Vampire146
JunJia78
Wei67
HongQ63
Photic54
Xiaoxu45
GALA45
Rookie42
Soboro40
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.41 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.32 | 1.36 | 1.20 | 1.17 | 0.86 | 0.89 | 1.21 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 3.7 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 15.0 | 13.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 61% | 94% | 83% | 72% | 63% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 88% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,326 | 15,992 | 28,759 | 15,758 | 6,043 | 21,494 | 11,093 | 13,412 | 19,484 | 3,056 |
| Damage / min | 815 | 495 | 890 | 488 | 187 | 665 | 343 | 415 | 603 | 95 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 13.8k | 15.2k | 16.8k | 8.8k | 11.3k | 11.6k | 11.9k | 15.2k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 370 | 428 | 471 | 520 | 271 | 349 | 359 | 368 | 469 | 242 |
| CS | 275 | 246 | 294 | 351 | 41 | 279 | 208 | 302 | 310 | 41 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 7.6 | 9.1 | 10.9 | 1.3 | 8.6 | 6.4 | 9.3 | 9.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 78 | 63 | 45 | 146 | 40 | 67 | 42 | 54 | 159 |

