Game 2 of Gen.G vs KT Rolster
LCK Cup 2026 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.0k47.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
KT4:36
First tower
GEN15:38
First drake
GEN7:57
First grubs
GEN
First herald
GEN
First baron
GEN24:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
KT- 27Kills8
- 9Deaths27
- 66.0kGold47.4k
- 99.3kDamage64.5k
- 1103CS957
- 285Vision score247
- 114Wards placed94
- 46Wards cleared36
- 38Control wards41
- 18.3kGold @1017.5k
- 29.2kGold @1526.3k
- 42.1kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Chovy29,955
Canyon23,087
Ruler20,346
Aiming20,322
Kiin20,203
PerfecT18,077
Bdd13,798
Cuzz8,823
Duro5,755
Pollu3,496
Gold earned
Ruler17.6k
Canyon14.6k
Chovy14.4k
Aiming11.9k
Kiin10.8k
Cuzz10.4k
Bdd9.9k
PerfecT9.4k
Duro8.7k
Pollu5.8k
Creep score
Ruler305
Aiming294
Chovy269
Canyon253
PerfecT251
Kiin244
Bdd225
Cuzz161
Duro32
Pollu26
Vision score
Duro122
Pollu86
Cuzz55
Canyon53
Aiming45
PerfecT43
Kiin38
Chovy38
Ruler34
Bdd18
Timeline
- 4:36

FB 
4:39
6:09- 6:14



6:21
6:33
7:57
8:32
8:40
8:41
8:49- 8:58



9:34
13:42- 13:43



13:47
13:51
13:56
15:38
16:52
19:08
19:17- 19:21



19:22
19:26
19:43
19:57
21:16
23:54
24:08- 24:08



24:11
24:13
24:34
25:10
25:14
25:18
25:33
25:36
25:45
25:55- 26:01

26:04
26:14
26:20
27:07
27:19- 27:24

27:29
27:32
27:36
27:37
27:44- 27:47

- 27:48



27:49- 27:50


Laning
Lane matchups
+446 gold · +9 cs · +472 xp | PerfecT154 cs · 5.5k | |
+607 gold · +2 cs · +695 xp | Cuzz118 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,711 gold · +18 cs · +1,452 xp | Bdd131 cs · 5.4k | |
+96 gold · +10 cs · +657 xp | Aiming150 cs · 6.3k | |
+923 gold · +3 cs · +135 xp | Pollu23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.37 | 1.77 | 1.88 | 1.35 | 1.62 | 1.39 | 1.17 | 0.70 | 1.26 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 11 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| KDA | 7.5 | 20.0 | 22.0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 74% | 81% | 59% | 89% | 38% | 88% | 50% | 38% | 13% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,203 | 23,087 | 29,955 | 20,346 | 5,755 | 18,077 | 8,823 | 13,798 | 20,322 | 3,496 |
| Damage / min | 721 | 824 | 1069 | 726 | 205 | 645 | 315 | 492 | 725 | 125 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 14.6k | 14.4k | 17.6k | 8.7k | 9.4k | 10.4k | 9.9k | 11.9k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 522 | 514 | 627 | 309 | 336 | 371 | 352 | 423 | 209 |
| CS | 244 | 253 | 269 | 305 | 32 | 251 | 161 | 225 | 294 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 9.0 | 9.6 | 10.9 | 1.1 | 9.0 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 10.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 53 | 38 | 34 | 122 | 43 | 55 | 18 | 45 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 58 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 6 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.2k | 4.5k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 78 | 86 | 85 | 12 | 98 | 79 | 76 | 106 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 6.4k | 7.1k | 6.4k | 4.3k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 120 | 149 | 140 | 20 | 154 | 118 | 131 | 150 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 6.6k | 3.6k | 8.9k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 6.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 9.2k | 10.1k | 10.1k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 6.8k | 8.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 200 | 176 | 199 | 212 | 25 | 201 | 150 | 164 | 218 | 24 |

