Game 3 of BRION vs BNK FEARX
LCK Cup 2026 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.5k74.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
BFX7:05
First tower
BRION16:56
First drake
BRION13:47
First grubs
BRION
First herald
BRION
First baron
BRION30:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFX- 12Kills18
- 18Deaths12
- 68.5kGold74.9k
- 97.7kDamage102.3k
- 1302CS1379
- 437Vision score390
- 154Wards placed153
- 78Wards cleared70
- 61Control wards49
- 18.0kGold @1017.4k
- 27.8kGold @1526.8k
- 37.8kGold @2038.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
VicLa37,523
Teddy31,642
Diable26,821
Roamer22,770
Clear21,973
Casting19,789
Namgung11,952
GIDEON11,572
Raptor9,148
Kellin6,881
Gold earned
Diable20.3k
Teddy18.1k
Clear17.4k
VicLa15.2k
GIDEON14.1k
Roamer13.4k
Casting13.4k
Raptor12.9k
Namgung9.6k
Kellin9.2k
Creep score
Clear398
Diable365
Teddy363
VicLa337
Casting331
Roamer321
GIDEON253
Raptor246
Namgung34
Kellin33
Vision score
Namgung169
Kellin136
GIDEON85
Casting82
Raptor78
Clear64
Teddy62
Diable61
VicLa51
Roamer39
Timeline
- 7:05

FB - 7:15


8:18
8:24
8:29
8:30
8:34
11:27
11:32
13:47- 14:36


15:33- 16:13



16:15
16:56- 18:07



18:14- 18:17


- 18:21


- 19:33

- 20:33

- 21:28



21:36- 21:42



21:57- 22:36

- 24:43

24:56
25:05- 29:40

- 30:07

30:16- 30:23

31:30- 32:42



33:09- 33:16


- 33:18



33:18
33:22- 33:22


- 35:33


- 35:34


- 35:39


- 35:39


- 35:57

- 36:06

- 36:08
- 36:16

- 36:18

- 36:22


Laning
Lane matchups
+4 gold · +21 cs · +213 xp | Clear144 cs · 5.6k | |
+51 gold · +1 cs · +3 xp | Raptor114 cs · 5.2k | |
+306 gold · +12 cs · +575 xp | VicLa168 cs · 5.8k | |
+704 gold · +4 cs · +549 xp | Diable144 cs · 6.5k | |
+556 gold · +6 cs · +330 xp | Kellin25 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.06 | 0.86 | 0.60 | 1.05 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 0.57 | 1.39 | 0.86 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 14 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 4.7 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 67% | 42% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 44% | 89% | 78% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,789 | 11,572 | 22,770 | 31,642 | 11,952 | 21,973 | 9,148 | 37,523 | 26,821 | 6,881 |
| Damage / min | 543 | 317 | 625 | 868 | 328 | 603 | 251 | 1029 | 736 | 189 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 14.1k | 13.4k | 18.1k | 9.6k | 17.4k | 12.9k | 15.2k | 20.3k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 367 | 386 | 367 | 496 | 263 | 476 | 354 | 416 | 557 | 253 |
| CS | 331 | 253 | 321 | 363 | 34 | 398 | 246 | 337 | 365 | 33 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 6.9 | 8.8 | 10.0 | 0.9 | 10.9 | 6.7 | 9.2 | 10.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 82 | 85 | 39 | 62 | 169 | 64 | 78 | 51 | 61 | 136 |
| Wards placed | 29 | 19 | 21 | 15 | 70 | 25 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 80 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 8 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 6 |
| Control wards | 12 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 4.5k | 2.7k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 4.3k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 98 | 79 | 110 | 86 | 13 | 90 | 78 | 101 | 91 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 4.2k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 6.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 165 | 113 | 156 | 148 | 19 | 144 | 114 | 168 | 144 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 9.5k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 4.5k | 9.3k | 6.3k | 8.4k | 5.5k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 10.0k | 5.5k | 8.6k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 9.8k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 211 | 156 | 205 | 210 | 22 | 223 | 154 | 214 | 191 | 28 |

