Game 1 of ALMO Players vs Team Phantasma
HLL 2026 Winter · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.6k58.2k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TP2:47
First tower
TP15:32
First drake
TP7:21
First grubs
TP
First herald
TP
First baron
TP22:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
TP- 8Kills20
- 20Deaths8
- 41.6kGold58.2k
- 65.9kDamage96.4k
- 804CS1005
- 148Vision score203
- 72Wards placed70
- 21Wards cleared25
- 14Control wards22
- 16.7kGold @1018.1k
- 25.3kGold @1528.7k
- 34.1kGold @2042.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Peppe29,400
Azu26,708
Vaynedeta20,890
RAMES19,948
Faded19,175
Papiteero15,647
REAVER10,533
alishor9,045
hammerul7,080
GaraXy3,926
Gold earned
Peppe14.8k
Vaynedeta12.8k
RAMES11.6k
Papiteero11.4k
Azu11.1k
alishor8.4k
hammerul8.3k
Faded8.1k
REAVER7.6k
GaraXy5.6k
Creep score
Peppe306
Vaynedeta234
Papiteero229
Azu222
RAMES215
alishor205
Faded200
hammerul156
GaraXy21
REAVER21
Vision score
GaraXy78
REAVER71
Peppe38
Vaynedeta34
Papiteero31
RAMES29
Faded21
hammerul19
Azu17
alishor13
Timeline
- 2:47

FB 
6:06- 7:21

- 7:33



7:34- 8:24



8:37- 9:01

- 9:06

- 9:12

- 12:58


13:39
13:39- 14:23


- 14:42


- 15:22

- 15:32

- 15:41


- 15:41

- 16:13

- 16:35

- 17:17


- 17:24


- 17:25


- 17:28



19:17
19:23- 19:37

- 19:53

- 21:16


- 21:40


- 21:41


- 21:46


- 21:51


- 22:06

- 23:00

- 23:32

- 24:00


- 24:10
- 24:17


- 24:20



24:21- 24:23

- 24:34
- 24:48


- 24:48


- 24:48

- 24:53

Laning
Lane matchups
+327 gold · +19 cs · +391 xp | Papiteero155 cs · 5.8k | |
+384 gold · +23 cs · +1,553 xp | RAMES138 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,542 gold · +28 cs · +1,506 xp | Peppe161 cs · 6.7k | |
+881 gold · +28 cs · +246 xp | Vaynedeta142 cs · 6.3k | |
+242 gold · +1 cs · +361 xp | REAVER17 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.74 | 0.58 | 0.98 | 0.54 | 1.05 | 1.29 | 1.67 | 0.83 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 100% | 63% | 75% | 75% | 45% | 65% | 60% | 50% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,045 | 7,080 | 19,175 | 26,708 | 3,926 | 15,647 | 19,948 | 29,400 | 20,890 | 10,533 |
| Damage / min | 360 | 282 | 764 | 1064 | 156 | 623 | 795 | 1171 | 832 | 420 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 8.3k | 8.1k | 11.1k | 5.6k | 11.4k | 11.6k | 14.8k | 12.8k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 333 | 332 | 322 | 444 | 225 | 452 | 463 | 590 | 510 | 301 |
| CS | 205 | 156 | 200 | 222 | 21 | 229 | 215 | 306 | 234 | 21 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 0.8 | 9.1 | 8.6 | 12.2 | 9.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 78 | 31 | 29 | 38 | 34 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 45 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.2k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 4.4k | 3.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 78 | 83 | 71 | 13 | 97 | 90 | 87 | 95 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 6.3k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 115 | 133 | 114 | 18 | 155 | 138 | 161 | 142 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 8.5k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 4.3k | 8.9k | 8.1k | 8.7k | 6.1k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.2k | 6.7k | 8.5k | 4.6k | 8.6k | 8.9k | 10.0k | 9.7k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 141 | 172 | 157 | 20 | 197 | 177 | 234 | 189 | 18 |

