Game 2 of Top Esports vs JD Gaming
LPL 2026 Split 1 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.7k51.4k
Towers
Drakes
22
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
TES- 24Kills8
- 8Deaths24
- 60.7kGold51.4k
- 88.4kDamage66.6k
- 1050CS991
- 288Vision score274
Damage to champions
GALA25,772
JunJia21,457
HongQ21,037
Creme20,273
36918,004
JiaQi16,679
Xiaoxu15,758
naiyou6,570
fengyue5,122
Vampire4,352
Gold earned
GALA17.2k
Creme13.0k
JunJia12.8k
Xiaoxu11.8k
HongQ11.4k
JiaQi11.2k
naiyou10.7k
3699.9k
Vampire7.6k
fengyue6.7k
Creep score
GALA321
Xiaoxu266
HongQ265
Creme263
369246
JiaQi243
naiyou212
JunJia181
fengyue27
Vampire17
Vision score
Vampire124
fengyue103
naiyou59
JunJia49
GALA48
36942
JiaQi36
HongQ35
Creme34
Xiaoxu32
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.41 | 1.71 | 1.24 | 1.87 | 1.72 | 0.86 | 0.71 | 1.25 | 0.44 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 9 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 96% | 50% | 79% | 83% | 25% | 63% | 88% | 38% | 50% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,758 | 21,457 | 21,037 | 25,772 | 4,352 | 18,004 | 6,570 | 20,273 | 16,679 | 5,122 |
| Damage / min | 555 | 756 | 741 | 907 | 153 | 634 | 231 | 714 | 587 | 180 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 12.8k | 11.4k | 17.2k | 7.6k | 9.9k | 10.7k | 13.0k | 11.2k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 415 | 450 | 402 | 604 | 268 | 348 | 377 | 456 | 394 | 235 |
| CS | 266 | 181 | 265 | 321 | 17 | 246 | 212 | 263 | 243 | 27 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 6.4 | 9.3 | 11.3 | 0.6 | 8.7 | 7.5 | 9.3 | 8.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 49 | 35 | 48 | 124 | 42 | 59 | 34 | 36 | 103 |

