Game 5 of Dplus Kia vs T1
KeSPA Cup 2025 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.9k68.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
T13:51
First tower
DK16:37
First drake
T16:08
First grubs
T1
First herald
DK
First baron
T127:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1- 24Kills27
- 27Deaths24
- 64.9kGold68.7k
- 117.2kDamage105.7k
- 1039CS1021
- 300Vision score289
- 103Wards placed113
- 62Wards cleared51
- 41Control wards45
- 18.9kGold @1017.6k
- 27.4kGold @1525.2k
- 41.8kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Smash45,331
Peyz35,275
ShowMaker26,997
Faker20,490
Oner20,267
Doran19,850
Siwoo19,639
Lucid19,189
Keria9,799
Career6,026
Gold earned
Peyz19.7k
Smash16.1k
Lucid14.3k
Faker14.1k
ShowMaker13.9k
Oner12.9k
Doran12.8k
Siwoo12.8k
Keria9.1k
Career7.8k
Creep score
Peyz309
Smash284
Siwoo252
Doran250
Faker236
ShowMaker235
Lucid228
Oner203
Career40
Keria23
Vision score
Career126
Keria122
Oner65
Lucid57
ShowMaker49
Peyz42
Smash40
Faker31
Doran29
Siwoo28
Timeline
- 3:51

FB 
3:51
3:59
4:52- 6:08


6:15- 6:18



6:24- 6:29



6:34- 6:40



7:49- 8:23


- 8:54

- 9:04

- 9:12

- 11:44


13:49- 15:53



15:59
16:04
16:08
16:32
16:37- 18:05



18:10
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:15
18:26
18:31- 18:36


18:43
18:43- 19:15


- 21:51



21:56- 21:57



21:58- 22:01


- 22:08


- 22:08
×4 - 22:16


- 22:32

- 22:41A
- 23:22

- 23:37

- 23:40


23:41- 24:13


- 24:13

- 24:17


- 24:21


- 26:11


- 26:14


- 26:23



26:23- 26:25


- 26:41

- 26:47
- 27:19

- 27:36



27:39
27:48
27:50- 29:11

29:29- 29:30

- 29:58

- 30:03
- 31:09

- 31:31


- 31:33


- 31:37


- 31:37

- 31:40



31:41- 31:52

- 31:55


31:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+761 gold · +16 cs · +1,150 xp | Doran122 cs · 4.6k | |
+796 gold · +16 cs · +803 xp | Oner118 cs · 5.5k | |
+350 gold · +9 cs · +391 xp | Faker129 cs · 5.5k | |
+29 gold · +30 cs · +56 xp | Peyz153 cs · 6.1k | |
+299 gold · +14 cs · +566 xp | Keria9 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.20 | 1.32 | 1.17 | 1.53 | 1.30 | 0.90 | 1.41 | 0.93 | 1.35 | 1.25 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 21 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 3.1 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 63% | 67% | 79% | 67% | 37% | 93% | 70% | 78% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,639 | 19,189 | 26,997 | 45,331 | 6,026 | 19,850 | 20,267 | 20,490 | 35,275 | 9,799 |
| Damage / min | 613 | 599 | 842 | 1414 | 188 | 619 | 632 | 639 | 1101 | 306 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 14.3k | 13.9k | 16.1k | 7.8k | 12.8k | 12.9k | 14.1k | 19.7k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 400 | 448 | 432 | 501 | 244 | 401 | 404 | 441 | 614 | 283 |
| CS | 252 | 228 | 235 | 284 | 40 | 250 | 203 | 236 | 309 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 7.1 | 7.3 | 8.9 | 1.2 | 7.8 | 6.3 | 7.4 | 9.6 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 57 | 49 | 40 | 126 | 29 | 65 | 31 | 42 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 55 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 22 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.5k | 4.3k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 4.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 60 | 91 | 69 | 17 | 83 | 72 | 78 | 93 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 6.1k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 102 | 138 | 123 | 23 | 122 | 118 | 129 | 153 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.9k | 6.7k | 5.8k | 3.1k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 8.8k | 9.1k | 9.8k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 9.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 138 | 163 | 184 | 34 | 156 | 152 | 165 | 193 | 14 |

