Game 1 of Whisky vs What About Me
Icelandic Esports League 2025 Autumn Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.4k64.4k
Towers
Drakes
14
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
What About Me- 5Kills25
- 25Deaths5
- 52.4kGold64.4k
- 66.5kDamage127.6k
- 1049CS1079
- 183Vision score201
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Kristut37,998
Aqua Umbrella27,800
Zarzator26,838
Baunadós21,773
Ko0n18,540
Sosa16,434
Meoki15,312
Sigginn13,962
CatManiac12,088
Necrøphagìst3,319
Gold earned
Kristut14.6k
Aqua Umbrella13.7k
Ko0n13.4k
Meoki13.2k
Zarzator12.5k
Baunadós11.9k
CatManiac10.7k
Sigginn10.4k
Sosa10.2k
Necrøphagìst6.3k
Creep score
Kristut298
Baunadós286
Sigginn264
Zarzator261
Meoki260
Aqua Umbrella243
Ko0n231
CatManiac207
Sosa46
Necrøphagìst32
Vision score
Necrøphagìst87
Sosa82
Ko0n46
Zarzator33
CatManiac32
Sigginn29
Baunadós23
Kristut21
Aqua Umbrella19
Meoki12
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kristut— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Ko0n— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Zarzator— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Aqua Umbrella— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Sosa— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.67 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.34 | 1.00 | 0.79 | 0.65 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 19.0 | 20.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 100% | 20% | 80% | 40% | 80% | 76% | 72% | 76% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,773 | 12,088 | 13,962 | 15,312 | 3,319 | 37,998 | 18,540 | 26,838 | 27,800 | 16,434 |
| Damage / min | 675 | 375 | 433 | 475 | 103 | 1178 | 575 | 832 | 862 | 510 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 10.7k | 10.4k | 13.2k | 6.3k | 14.6k | 13.4k | 12.5k | 13.7k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 368 | 330 | 324 | 409 | 194 | 451 | 417 | 388 | 426 | 315 |
| CS | 286 | 207 | 264 | 260 | 32 | 298 | 231 | 261 | 243 | 46 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 8.1 | 1.0 | 9.2 | 7.2 | 8.1 | 7.5 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 32 | 29 | 12 | 87 | 21 | 46 | 33 | 19 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

