Game 1 of CTBC Flying Oyster vs Fnatic
Worlds 2025 Main Event · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.8k52.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
CFO4:40
First tower
CFO15:47
First drake
CFO7:25
First grubs
FNC
First herald
CFO
First baron
CFO28:24
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC- 18Kills5
- 5Deaths18
- 62.8kGold52.4k
- 85.7kDamage71.2k
- 1122CS1064
- 305Vision score289
- 111Wards placed117
- 58Wards cleared51
- 44Control wards40
- 16.2kGold @1016.2k
- 24.7kGold @1524.3k
- 36.5kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Doggo24,638
Poby23,584
Upset22,177
Driver18,610
HongQ16,874
JunJia16,641
Oscarinin13,243
Kaiwing8,932
Mikyx6,867
Razork5,349
Gold earned
Doggo15.4k
HongQ13.2k
Poby13.1k
Driver13.1k
JunJia12.8k
Upset11.9k
Oscarinin10.1k
Razork9.9k
Kaiwing8.3k
Mikyx7.5k
Creep score
Upset315
Poby308
Doggo287
HongQ278
Driver273
JunJia247
Oscarinin210
Razork188
Mikyx43
Kaiwing37
Vision score
Mikyx136
Kaiwing107
JunJia78
HongQ51
Razork50
Driver39
Upset37
Oscarinin33
Poby33
Doggo30
Timeline
- FB

4:40 - 5:30


7:25- 8:23


- 8:33

8:48
9:00
12:21- 13:00

15:24
15:25
15:26
15:29
15:47
16:22- 17:59

18:11
18:15
18:28
18:33
19:12
21:50- 21:56



21:58- A22:31
24:25- 25:22

25:46- 26:05



27:46
28:24
28:38
28:58- 29:03



29:11
29:44
31:06
31:09
31:23
31:24
31:36- 31:40
31:48
31:49
31:52
31:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+676 gold · 0 cs · +150 xp | Oscarinin146 cs · 5.1k | |
+380 gold · +4 cs · +43 xp | Razork112 cs · 5.2k | |
+664 gold · +2 cs · +23 xp | Poby146 cs · 5.7k | |
+657 gold · +20 cs · +61 xp | Upset136 cs · 5.0k | |
+167 gold · +1 cs · +251 xp | Mikyx20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.40 | 1.52 | 1.02 | 1.25 | 1.17 | 0.75 | 1.06 | 1.39 | 1.23 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 11.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 72% | 67% | 78% | 61% | 60% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,610 | 16,641 | 16,874 | 24,638 | 8,932 | 13,243 | 5,349 | 23,584 | 22,177 | 6,867 |
| Damage / min | 581 | 520 | 527 | 770 | 279 | 414 | 167 | 737 | 693 | 214 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 12.8k | 13.2k | 15.4k | 8.3k | 10.1k | 9.9k | 13.1k | 11.9k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 408 | 400 | 413 | 482 | 258 | 315 | 308 | 410 | 372 | 233 |
| CS | 273 | 247 | 278 | 287 | 37 | 210 | 188 | 308 | 315 | 43 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 7.7 | 8.7 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 6.6 | 5.9 | 9.6 | 9.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 78 | 51 | 30 | 107 | 33 | 50 | 33 | 37 | 136 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 53 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 14 | 67 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 18 |
| Control wards | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 74 | 84 | 95 | 14 | 86 | 75 | 88 | 83 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 116 | 144 | 156 | 19 | 146 | 112 | 146 | 136 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 3.5k | 8.1k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 7.2k | 7.2k | 9.0k | 4.8k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 6.8k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 157 | 189 | 203 | 20 | 172 | 142 | 199 | 192 | 28 |

