Game 2 of 6GPA vs Esport Factory
CineLeague 2025 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.7k47.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
Esport Factory8:42
First tower
Esport Factory14:47
First drake
Esport Factory5:57
First grubs
Esport Factory
First herald
6GPA
First baron
6GPA27:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
Esport Factory- 24Kills9
- 9Deaths24
- 61.7kGold47.8k
- 111.5kDamage83.1k
- 973CS924
- 142Vision score168
- 75Wards placed63
- 21Wards cleared28
- 14Control wards13
- 15.4kGold @1015.9k
- 23.7kGold @1524.3k
- 34.0kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
iwanan41,778
Dreilix25,729
Hollow24,780
Andromon24,280
Kaylem18,714
Hamudis18,342
Discipline14,173
Mac Abert13,819
electricshoe6,970
Tiger16,005
Gold earned
iwanan15.3k
Dreilix14.4k
Hamudis12.5k
Kaylem11.2k
Discipline10.7k
Andromon10.2k
Mac Abert10.1k
Hollow10.0k
electricshoe8.3k
Tiger16.8k
Creep score
iwanan294
Discipline270
Dreilix237
Hollow225
Kaylem221
Andromon210
Hamudis186
Mac Abert177
Tiger142
electricshoe35
Vision score
Tiger187
electricshoe63
Andromon28
Hamudis26
Kaylem23
Mac Abert21
Hollow18
Dreilix16
iwanan14
Discipline14
Timeline
- 5:57

- 8:13

- 8:26

- 8:35

- 8:42

FB 
8:42- 8:48


- 9:06


11:59
14:02- 14:47


15:21- 15:35

15:55- 16:07


- 17:34



18:05
18:11- 18:17


19:18
20:09- 20:17



20:46
20:52- A20:59
- 21:05



21:15
21:25
22:16
22:25
22:33
24:01
24:03
24:04
24:09
24:09
24:25
24:30
24:36- 24:42
26:05- 26:19



26:22
26:25
26:27
26:41- 26:47
27:23
28:20
28:25
28:27
28:33
28:39
28:40
28:47
28:50
28:56- 28:58


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,009 gold · +20 cs · +1,012 xp | Hollow146 cs · 5.7k | |
+309 gold · +1 cs · +152 xp | Mac Abert107 cs · 5.0k | |
+559 gold · +29 cs · +479 xp | Andromon122 cs · 5.1k | |
+102 gold · +2 cs · +427 xp | Discipline129 cs · 5.1k | |
+71 gold · +2 cs · +611 xp | Tiger129 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.65 | 1.24 | 0.65 | 0.62 | 0.54 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 16 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 17.0 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 10.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 67% | 58% | 67% | 88% | 22% | 56% | 56% | 44% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,714 | 18,342 | 41,778 | 25,729 | 6,970 | 24,780 | 13,819 | 24,280 | 14,173 | 6,005 |
| Damage / min | 644 | 631 | 1438 | 886 | 240 | 853 | 476 | 836 | 488 | 207 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 12.5k | 15.3k | 14.4k | 8.3k | 10.0k | 10.1k | 10.2k | 10.7k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 387 | 429 | 528 | 497 | 284 | 343 | 349 | 351 | 369 | 233 |
| CS | 221 | 186 | 294 | 237 | 35 | 225 | 177 | 210 | 270 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.4 | 10.1 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 6.1 | 7.2 | 9.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 26 | 14 | 16 | 63 | 18 | 21 | 28 | 14 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 64 | 99 | 73 | 19 | 84 | 72 | 81 | 74 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 3.5k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 106 | 151 | 127 | 31 | 146 | 107 | 122 | 129 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 4.3k | 8.2k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.3k | 8.8k | 7.8k | 4.4k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 137 | 205 | 176 | 32 | 182 | 148 | 161 | 180 | 33 |

