Game 5 of Skillcamp vs Kaeru Gyuangu
LFL Division 2 2026 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.1k64.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SC5:48
First tower
SC14:21
First drake
SC8:09
First grubs
SC
First herald
SC
First baron
SC36:48
Gold lead
Team comparison
Kaeru Gyuangu- 21Kills12
- 12Deaths21
- 72.1kGold64.7k
- 97.2kDamage100.2k
- 1224CS1154
- 251Vision score233
- 103Wards placed116
- 42Wards cleared41
- 32Control wards29
- 17.3kGold @1015.1k
- 25.6kGold @1523.4k
- 34.3kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Drali30,915
Warner29,082
Joinze27,631
Mauki25,623
Eyliph24,324
Mihai22,909
Furuy13,278
Kiki10,718
Shredder9,053
Lyrokun3,887
Gold earned
Eyliph17.1k
Mihai17.1k
Mauki15.7k
Joinze15.2k
Warner14.8k
Drali13.9k
Furuy13.5k
Kiki11.8k
Shredder9.1k
Lyrokun8.5k
Creep score
Mauki334
Furuy305
Warner304
Mihai301
Drali295
Eyliph290
Joinze286
Kiki183
Shredder42
Lyrokun38
Vision score
Shredder122
Lyrokun97
Kiki43
Joinze41
Eyliph37
Mauki36
Warner32
Mihai29
Drali25
Furuy22
Timeline
- FB

5:48 
6:43
7:29
8:09
8:38
8:43
8:47- 9:27



9:29
9:49
11:27- 12:09


- 13:41


- 14:15

14:21
15:22- 16:17


- 16:56


- 17:17


19:41- 19:52


20:03
20:12
21:07
21:33
21:36- A21:36

21:37
23:08- 23:28


23:50
24:09
24:17- 25:13


25:21- 28:08

30:34- 30:57

- 31:56


- 32:25



32:25
33:42- 33:43


- 35:55


35:57- 35:57



35:58
36:27
36:48
36:51- 37:12


37:15
37:23- 37:27
37:35
37:35
37:37
37:45- 37:48



37:49
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,781 gold · +27 cs · +1,095 xp | Drali108 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,891 gold · +36 cs · +910 xp | Kiki76 cs · 4.1k | |
+1,102 gold · +6 cs · +34 xp | Warner143 cs · 6.3k | |
+536 gold · +18 cs · +775 xp | Mauki135 cs · 5.4k | |
+148 gold · +1 cs · +49 xp | Lyrokun30 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.15 | 1.06 | 0.51 | 0.52 | 0.55 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.54 | 0.38 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 3.3 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 62% | 67% | 52% | 48% | 50% | 58% | 50% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,324 | 27,631 | 13,278 | 22,909 | 9,053 | 30,915 | 10,718 | 29,082 | 25,623 | 3,887 |
| Damage / min | 642 | 729 | 350 | 605 | 239 | 816 | 283 | 768 | 676 | 103 |
| Gold | 17.1k | 15.2k | 13.5k | 17.1k | 9.1k | 13.9k | 11.8k | 14.8k | 15.7k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 452 | 401 | 357 | 452 | 240 | 367 | 311 | 391 | 414 | 224 |
| CS | 290 | 286 | 305 | 301 | 42 | 295 | 183 | 304 | 334 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 7.5 | 8.1 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 7.8 | 4.8 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 41 | 22 | 29 | 122 | 25 | 43 | 32 | 36 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 56 | 16 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 9 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.1k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 2.8k | 2.7k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 66 | 95 | 83 | 19 | 63 | 48 | 91 | 88 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 3.6k | 4.3k | 4.1k | 6.3k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 112 | 137 | 117 | 29 | 108 | 76 | 143 | 135 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 4.4k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 8.0k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 4.5k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 8.5k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 158 | 181 | 178 | 33 | 161 | 106 | 194 | 186 | 32 |

