Game 4 of 7REX vs Cusprills
CD 2026 Split 1 Promotion · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.8k65.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
CUSP3:59
First tower
7REX14:54
First drake
CUSP6:45
First grubs
CUSP
First herald
7REX
First baron
CUSP26:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
CUSP- 17Kills21
- 21Deaths17
- 57.8kGold65.1k
- 87.8kDamage82.0k
- 1006CS1077
- 262Vision score241
- 112Wards placed93
- 39Wards cleared49
- 45Control wards32
- 16.6kGold @1017.0k
- 25.7kGold @1525.0k
- 34.4kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tay24,124
micaO23,624
Beenie21,952
Namiru21,562
Levizin21,158
Tyrin17,016
Kina13,758
Shini10,926
Momochi9,562
konseki6,136
Gold earned
micaO17.3k
Tay15.8k
Levizin14.6k
Beenie13.0k
Kina12.0k
Shini11.7k
Namiru11.6k
Tyrin11.3k
Momochi8.3k
konseki7.3k
Creep score
micaO325
Tay304
Beenie283
Tyrin258
Namiru234
Shini213
Levizin197
Kina196
Momochi39
konseki34
Vision score
Momochi124
konseki122
Levizin42
Shini38
Namiru37
Beenie32
Tay31
Tyrin29
Kina27
micaO21
Timeline
- 3:59

FB - 4:13



4:15- 4:19


- 6:45


8:00- 8:00



8:06- 8:06


- 8:30

- 8:37

- 8:38


12:35
12:44
13:01
14:54
15:10
15:39- 16:04

16:41- 16:43


- 16:49


- 17:09

- 17:28


- 18:37

- 19:20

19:22- 21:06A
- 21:12


- 21:12


- 21:17



22:19
23:28
23:34
23:56
25:07- 25:23


25:31
26:03- 26:04


- 26:07



26:07
26:12
26:54- 26:54

- 28:06


- 28:24


- 28:31

- 28:45

- 29:07

- 29:58

- 31:23


- 31:58


- 32:11

- 32:11
- 32:17
- 32:22



32:23- 32:24


- 32:30


- 32:32

- 32:36

- 32:40



32:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+649 gold · +18 cs · +191 xp | Tay133 cs · 5.0k | |
+226 gold · +3 cs · +179 xp | Shini111 cs · 5.3k | |
+325 gold · +30 cs · +611 xp | Kina113 cs · 5.2k | |
+650 gold · +31 cs · +825 xp | micaO151 cs · 6.1k | |
+183 gold · +1 cs · +342 xp | Momochi25 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 0.78 | 0.54 | 0.50 | 0.49 | 1.02 | 0.65 | 0.38 | 1.04 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 12.0 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 9.5 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 88% | 76% | 71% | 65% | 48% | 71% | 67% | 90% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,016 | 21,158 | 21,562 | 21,952 | 6,136 | 24,124 | 10,926 | 13,758 | 23,624 | 9,562 |
| Damage / min | 518 | 644 | 656 | 668 | 187 | 734 | 332 | 419 | 719 | 291 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 14.6k | 11.6k | 13.0k | 7.3k | 15.8k | 11.7k | 12.0k | 17.3k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 445 | 353 | 394 | 223 | 482 | 355 | 364 | 527 | 251 |
| CS | 258 | 197 | 234 | 283 | 34 | 304 | 213 | 196 | 325 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.0 | 7.1 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 9.2 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 9.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 42 | 37 | 32 | 122 | 31 | 38 | 27 | 21 | 124 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 63 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 76 | 87 | 70 | 17 | 75 | 71 | 66 | 86 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 108 | 143 | 120 | 26 | 133 | 111 | 113 | 151 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.0k | 8.0k | 5.9k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 9.0k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 146 | 175 | 168 | 30 | 174 | 145 | 150 | 207 | 29 |

