Game 4 of Lenovo Legion Honvéd vs The Secret Club
EBL 2026 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.6k62.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
LLH2:58
First tower
TSC15:16
First drake
LLH11:34
First grubs
LLH
First herald
TSC
First baron
LLH25:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSC- 29Kills23
- 23Deaths29
- 66.6kGold62.0k
- 107.5kDamage111.3k
- 972CS1016
- 188Vision score199
- 67Wards placed79
- 34Wards cleared21
- 14Control wards19
- 16.7kGold @1016.3k
- 23.7kGold @1526.0k
- 34.2kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yuki38,249
Lagolinas32,399
Fenz127,896
Endless26,621
Falleo23,296
Bala21,817
Paresz19,489
Anonymouss13,867
Nio8,026
Sh0Fty7,174
Gold earned
Lagolinas17.0k
Endless15.1k
Yuki15.0k
Falleo14.1k
Fenz113.5k
Paresz13.3k
Bala12.3k
Anonymouss11.7k
Sh0Fty8.9k
Nio7.7k
Creep score
Yuki317
Endless265
Falleo261
Lagolinas258
Fenz1233
Bala213
Paresz209
Anonymouss192
Sh0Fty27
Nio13
Vision score
Nio91
Sh0Fty88
Yuki42
Paresz37
Anonymouss33
Endless25
Bala21
Fenz118
Lagolinas17
Falleo15
Timeline
- FB

2:58 
5:36- 5:56



5:58- 6:06


- 6:49


- 8:18



8:35
8:58
9:01
9:31
9:34
9:38
11:34- 11:47


- 12:42


- 12:48


- 13:01


- 15:16

- 16:36

17:15- 17:16

- 17:21



17:22- 18:35

- 18:50



19:05
19:10
19:14
19:25- 19:28


- 19:54


- 19:58


- 20:17


- 20:45A
- 21:15



21:18
21:19- 21:19


- 21:33


- 21:35



21:40- 21:51

- 22:23

22:40- 22:42


- 23:17


24:54
24:59- 25:16



25:22
25:38
25:40
25:41
26:12
28:20
28:20- 28:30



28:31
28:35
28:35- 28:38


29:00- 31:22



31:23- 31:50

31:51
31:53
31:59- 32:00

32:06
32:08
32:23
32:40- 32:43
32:49
32:52
32:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+594 gold · +11 cs · +111 xp | Falleo98 cs · 4.7k | |
+256 gold · +12 cs · +173 xp | Anonymouss94 cs · 5.4k | |
+673 gold · +7 cs · +585 xp | Fenz1143 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,606 gold · +36 cs · +1,587 xp | Yuki147 cs · 6.1k | |
+539 gold · +10 cs · +233 xp | Nio9 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.81 | 0.90 | 0.39 | 0.46 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.94 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| Assists | 5 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 7.3 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 31% | 76% | 62% | 45% | 76% | 43% | 35% | 65% | 57% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,817 | 19,489 | 32,399 | 26,621 | 7,174 | 23,296 | 13,867 | 27,896 | 38,249 | 8,026 |
| Damage / min | 661 | 591 | 982 | 807 | 218 | 706 | 420 | 846 | 1160 | 243 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 13.3k | 17.0k | 15.1k | 8.9k | 14.1k | 11.7k | 13.5k | 15.0k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 404 | 515 | 458 | 270 | 428 | 354 | 408 | 456 | 234 |
| CS | 213 | 209 | 258 | 265 | 27 | 261 | 192 | 233 | 317 | 13 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 6.3 | 7.8 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 7.9 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 9.6 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 37 | 17 | 25 | 88 | 15 | 33 | 18 | 42 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 39 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.6k | 4.8k | 3.0k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 57 | 65 | 83 | 71 | 15 | 56 | 56 | 88 | 90 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 4.5k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 87 | 106 | 136 | 111 | 19 | 98 | 94 | 143 | 147 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 3.1k | 6.4k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 7.3k | 9.8k | 6.9k | 4.4k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 8.0k | 9.3k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 128 | 132 | 174 | 149 | 22 | 147 | 128 | 175 | 200 | 11 |

