Game 1 of Bushido Wildcats vs Misa Esports
TCL 2025 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.8k48.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BW11:15
First tower
BW19:07
First drake
MISA6:08
First grubs
BW
First herald
MISA
First baron
MISA25:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
MISA- 29Kills5
- 5Deaths29
- 60.8kGold48.2k
- 123.4kDamage55.0k
- 1063CS915
- 216Vision score204
- 74Wards placed91
- 43Wards cleared27
- 27Control wards31
- 15.6kGold @1014.9k
- 24.1kGold @1523.3k
- 35.7kGold @2029.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Scorth36,911
Zest31,851
Kofte25,700
Peach21,794
Callme17,104
ToongE14,424
Mihile14,105
monkaS7,136
Batuuu5,317
Closer4,050
Gold earned
Scorth14.2k
Peach14.0k
Zest12.6k
Kofte12.2k
ToongE12.2k
Mihile10.6k
Callme10.3k
Closer8.8k
monkaS7.8k
Batuuu6.3k
Creep score
Scorth278
Zest264
Mihile252
Kofte243
Peach240
ToongE233
Callme230
Closer169
monkaS38
Batuuu31
Vision score
Batuuu89
monkaS79
Zest42
Peach41
Kofte34
Closer34
Callme33
ToongE28
Scorth20
Mihile20
Timeline
- 6:08

8:12
8:23- 8:39

- FB

11:15
11:55- 12:19



14:29- 15:34


16:07
17:19
17:22
17:34
18:00
18:52
19:07
19:07
19:38
21:06
21:15- 21:15



21:19
21:22
21:22- A23:05

23:10
23:11- 23:13



23:14
23:16
×423:16
23:17
23:31
23:37- 25:17


25:29- 25:29


25:31
25:32- 25:55


- 26:04



26:06
27:40
27:42
27:42
28:07- 28:14
28:19
28:42
28:51
28:51
28:58
29:00
29:02
29:26
29:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+196 gold · +10 cs · +279 xp | Mihile133 cs · 4.9k | |
+634 gold · +7 cs · +352 xp | Closer108 cs · 4.6k | |
+485 gold · +6 cs · +770 xp | Callme143 cs · 5.2k | |
+381 gold · +7 cs · +408 xp | ToongE135 cs · 5.2k | |
+100 gold · +1 cs · +134 xp | Batuuu27 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.44 | 1.34 | 1.08 | 1.11 | 0.74 | 0.57 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 0.56 | 0.27 |
| Kills | 3 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 10 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 23.0 | 20.0 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 79% | 69% | 66% | 69% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 100% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,851 | 21,794 | 25,700 | 36,911 | 7,136 | 14,105 | 4,050 | 17,104 | 14,424 | 5,317 |
| Damage / min | 1077 | 737 | 869 | 1248 | 241 | 477 | 137 | 578 | 488 | 180 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 14.0k | 12.2k | 14.2k | 7.8k | 10.6k | 8.8k | 10.3k | 12.2k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 426 | 474 | 412 | 479 | 264 | 357 | 297 | 348 | 412 | 215 |
| CS | 264 | 240 | 243 | 278 | 38 | 252 | 169 | 230 | 233 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 8.5 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 7.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 41 | 34 | 20 | 79 | 20 | 34 | 33 | 28 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 13 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 76 | 94 | 86 | 20 | 77 | 75 | 91 | 83 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 115 | 149 | 128 | 26 | 133 | 108 | 143 | 135 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.1k | 8.0k | 7.3k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 162 | 187 | 186 | 32 | 177 | 131 | 165 | 178 | 30 |

