Game 1 of Los Ratones vs Verdant
NLC 2025 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.8k60.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
VER3:24
First tower
LR17:54
First drake
VER7:38
First grubs
LR
First herald
LR
First baron
LR29:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
VER- 23Kills14
- 14Deaths23
- 71.8kGold60.7k
- 107.8kDamage97.6k
- 1187CS1114
- 307Vision score293
- 116Wards placed115
- 52Wards cleared46
- 31Control wards33
- 16.1kGold @1016.0k
- 25.4kGold @1524.4k
- 35.2kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nemesis34,705
Sencux31,505
Baus26,574
Crownie25,561
SLT24,806
Devn21,646
Velja15,426
Tore9,824
D4nKa9,785
Rekkles5,494
Gold earned
Crownie18.9k
Nemesis15.4k
Velja14.7k
Sencux14.4k
Devn13.4k
Baus12.9k
SLT12.5k
D4nKa11.8k
Rekkles9.9k
Tore8.6k
Creep score
Crownie365
Devn328
Sencux305
Nemesis271
Baus266
SLT246
Velja242
D4nKa197
Rekkles43
Tore38
Vision score
Rekkles146
Tore141
D4nKa54
Velja52
Devn44
Nemesis43
Crownie40
Sencux31
Baus26
SLT23
Timeline
- 3:24

FB - 5:09



6:32
6:35- 6:42


- 7:38

8:22
8:32
8:41- 9:24



10:51
13:19
13:46- 15:13



15:37
15:39
15:43- 15:45



15:46- 17:19



17:42
17:54- 19:30


19:34
19:39- 20:37A
- 22:08


22:13- 22:29

- 23:33


23:39- 23:57


24:29- 24:49

24:51- 25:19


- 26:03



26:08
26:13
26:16- 26:25



26:26
28:29
29:06
30:32- 30:40



30:53
31:06
32:23
32:46
33:25
33:59
34:07
34:15- 34:16
- 34:18

36:00
36:11
36:15
36:21
36:22
36:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+908 gold · 0 cs · +272 xp | SLT134 cs · 5.9k | |
+165 gold · +4 cs · +64 xp | D4nKa104 cs · 5.1k | |
+540 gold · +2 cs · +416 xp | Sencux142 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,214 gold · +17 cs · +183 xp | Devn135 cs · 4.8k | |
+324 gold · +5 cs · +275 xp | Tore23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 0.80 | 1.05 | 1.04 | 1.08 | 0.84 | 0.70 | 1.03 | 0.47 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 57% | 57% | 70% | 61% | 57% | 71% | 79% | 36% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,574 | 15,426 | 34,705 | 25,561 | 5,494 | 24,806 | 9,785 | 31,505 | 21,646 | 9,824 |
| Damage / min | 723 | 420 | 945 | 696 | 150 | 675 | 266 | 858 | 589 | 267 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 14.7k | 15.4k | 18.9k | 9.9k | 12.5k | 11.8k | 14.4k | 13.4k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 351 | 400 | 420 | 514 | 269 | 342 | 321 | 391 | 364 | 234 |
| CS | 266 | 242 | 271 | 365 | 43 | 246 | 197 | 305 | 328 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.6 | 7.4 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 6.7 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 52 | 43 | 40 | 146 | 23 | 54 | 31 | 44 | 141 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 67 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 67 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 19 |
| Control wards | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 67 | 96 | 98 | 21 | 66 | 60 | 85 | 82 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 100 | 144 | 152 | 28 | 134 | 104 | 142 | 135 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 4.2k | 7.9k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 8.1k | 4.9k | 7.8k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 134 | 166 | 191 | 33 | 172 | 124 | 171 | 176 | 28 |

