Game 1 of Team Heretics Academy vs Veni Vidi Vici
SL 2025 Final Four · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.7k49.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
HRTS3:26
First tower
HRTS14:34
First drake
VVV9:56
First grubs
HRTS
First herald
HRTS
First baron
HRTS30:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
VVV- 28Kills6
- 6Deaths28
- 67.7kGold49.5k
- 90.1kDamage72.6k
- 1090CS982
- 288Vision score235
- 108Wards placed104
- 51Wards cleared42
- 33Control wards29
- 16.4kGold @1015.0k
- 27.5kGold @1523.0k
- 37.8kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rin30,451
iBo21,115
Mercy920,488
Marty20,187
Daglas19,415
Rayito16,826
Tracyn12,540
Koldo9,932
Kaiser7,254
Nash4,541
Gold earned
Rin17.7k
Mercy915.2k
Tracyn13.6k
Rayito12.5k
Daglas12.0k
Koldo10.5k
Marty10.1k
iBo9.9k
Kaiser9.2k
Nash6.5k
Creep score
Rin328
Mercy9298
Rayito293
iBo240
Tracyn238
Koldo206
Marty205
Daglas200
Nash38
Kaiser26
Vision score
Nash116
Kaiser113
Daglas59
Mercy945
Rin41
iBo39
Koldo38
Tracyn30
Marty21
Rayito21
Timeline
- FB

3:26 
8:10
8:35
8:44
8:48
9:46- 9:56


10:24
12:35- 12:38



12:47
14:34
15:07- 15:19

15:28
15:50- 16:32


- 16:59



17:13
18:33
20:38
20:41
21:05- A21:45

21:49
23:15
23:18
23:24
23:25
26:18
26:42- 26:51



26:52
26:54
26:56- 26:57



27:13
27:46- 29:23



29:27
29:31
29:33
30:14
30:19
31:10
31:12
31:16
31:22- 31:23
- 31:27
31:32
31:36
31:43
31:44
31:49
Laning
Lane matchups
+346 gold · +19 cs · +135 xp | iBo127 cs · 4.8k | |
+796 gold · +4 cs · +257 xp | Koldo109 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,964 gold · +36 cs · +1,147 xp | Marty109 cs · 4.4k | |
+815 gold · +9 cs · +325 xp | Rayito133 cs · 5.7k | |
+598 gold · +4 cs · +711 xp | Nash25 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 1.25 | 1.18 | 1.34 | 1.16 | 0.70 | 0.62 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 0.32 |
| Kills | 7 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| Assists | 10 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 17.0 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 22.0 | 12.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 68% | 71% | 79% | 86% | 33% | 83% | 100% | 67% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,540 | 19,415 | 20,488 | 30,451 | 7,254 | 21,115 | 9,932 | 20,187 | 16,826 | 4,541 |
| Damage / min | 393 | 609 | 642 | 955 | 227 | 662 | 311 | 633 | 527 | 142 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 12.0k | 15.2k | 17.7k | 9.2k | 9.9k | 10.5k | 10.1k | 12.5k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 427 | 375 | 477 | 556 | 287 | 312 | 329 | 317 | 391 | 203 |
| CS | 238 | 200 | 298 | 328 | 26 | 240 | 206 | 205 | 293 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 6.3 | 9.3 | 10.3 | 0.8 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 6.4 | 9.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 59 | 45 | 41 | 113 | 39 | 38 | 21 | 21 | 116 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 15 | 14 | 60 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16 |
| Control wards | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 66 | 89 | 86 | 14 | 82 | 72 | 78 | 93 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 3.8k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 4.4k | 5.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 105 | 145 | 142 | 21 | 127 | 109 | 109 | 133 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 3.5k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 5.7k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.5k | 9.0k | 8.9k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 7.9k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 197 | 144 | 200 | 208 | 24 | 180 | 152 | 149 | 195 | 34 |

