Game 3 of RED Canids vs Leviatan
LTA South 2025 Split 3 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.5k54.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RED2:58
First tower
RED15:24
First drake
RED6:11
First grubs
RED
First herald
RED
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LEV- 16Kills11
- 11Deaths16
- 64.5kGold54.8k
- 119.3kDamage113.5k
- 1151CS1040
- 293Vision score274
- 113Wards placed110
- 57Wards cleared49
- 39Control wards39
- 16.5kGold @1015.5k
- 25.7kGold @1524.1k
- 35.6kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
ceo43,883
Rabelo36,872
Hauz29,345
DOOM26,401
Kaze24,692
Zothve19,841
fNb19,584
SCARY13,443
frosty11,707
TopLop6,971
Gold earned
Rabelo15.3k
Kaze13.3k
fNb13.1k
ceo12.8k
DOOM12.7k
Hauz12.1k
SCARY11.3k
Zothve10.8k
frosty10.2k
TopLop7.8k
Creep score
Rabelo307
fNb285
Hauz281
ceo278
Kaze274
DOOM240
Zothve234
SCARY210
frosty45
TopLop37
Vision score
frosty155
TopLop115
SCARY70
DOOM51
Rabelo35
Hauz32
ceo30
fNb27
Zothve27
Kaze25
Timeline
- FB

2:58
6:11
8:22- 8:34

- 8:40


9:39- 10:13



11:21- 12:09

- 14:50



14:56- 15:15


- 15:22


15:24
16:47
16:57
17:22
18:44- 19:40


- 20:16

20:30- A21:24
- 21:31



21:36- 21:57


22:08- 22:26

23:30- 23:46


- 24:04



24:08- 24:10


25:48- 30:42



30:43
30:45
30:57
31:20
32:42
32:43
32:43
32:51
33:07- 33:12
33:20
33:25
33:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+422 gold · +22 cs · +6 xp | Zothve142 cs · 5.2k | |
+172 gold · +21 cs · +41 xp | SCARY120 cs · 4.9k | |
+488 gold · +25 cs · +686 xp | Hauz133 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,381 gold · +12 cs · +112 xp | ceo129 cs · 5.1k | |
+366 gold · +3 cs · +761 xp | TopLop25 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 1.02 | 0.65 | 1.00 | 1.44 | 0.55 | 1.04 | 0.61 | 0.75 | 0.90 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 69% | 56% | 75% | 88% | 45% | 91% | 55% | 64% | 91% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,584 | 26,401 | 24,692 | 36,872 | 11,707 | 19,841 | 13,443 | 29,345 | 43,883 | 6,971 |
| Damage / min | 583 | 786 | 735 | 1098 | 349 | 591 | 400 | 874 | 1307 | 208 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 12.7k | 13.3k | 15.3k | 10.2k | 10.8k | 11.3k | 12.1k | 12.8k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 389 | 377 | 398 | 455 | 303 | 322 | 337 | 359 | 381 | 233 |
| CS | 285 | 240 | 274 | 307 | 45 | 234 | 210 | 281 | 278 | 37 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 9.1 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 51 | 25 | 35 | 155 | 27 | 70 | 32 | 30 | 115 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 66 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 66 | 94 | 88 | 19 | 90 | 83 | 86 | 75 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 4.2k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 99 | 158 | 141 | 22 | 142 | 120 | 133 | 129 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.1k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 3.8k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 8.7k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 140 | 188 | 199 | 27 | 178 | 148 | 181 | 175 | 31 |

