Game 2 of ZennIT vs Aurora
Road Of Legends 2025 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.0k60.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ARA4:15
First tower
ZNT12:29
First drake
ARA8:51
First grubs
ZNT
First herald
ZNT
First baron
ZNT25:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZNT- 4Kills20
- 20Deaths4
- 43.0kGold60.3k
- 58.7kDamage92.6k
- 874CS1016
- 145Vision score180
- 60Wards placed75
- 19Wards cleared26
- 11Control wards16
- 14.6kGold @1017.3k
- 23.3kGold @1527.3k
- 30.0kGold @2039.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Whip27,547
Bcan21,532
Slix17,810
shibi15,280
J3rkie15,237
Vodin14,978
Evangelyne13,026
Khaydarin11,953
Fishue8,813
Garank5,156
Gold earned
Whip13.8k
shibi13.0k
Evangelyne12.9k
Bcan11.9k
Khaydarin10.3k
Vodin9.5k
Slix9.0k
J3rkie8.7k
Fishue7.9k
Garank6.4k
Creep score
Khaydarin283
Evangelyne260
Whip249
Bcan248
shibi232
Vodin225
Slix195
Fishue144
Garank27
J3rkie27
Vision score
J3rkie100
Garank78
Fishue26
shibi26
Evangelyne24
Vodin18
Whip17
Khaydarin13
Bcan13
Slix10
Timeline
- FB

4:15 - 4:46


- 5:19


- 8:08


- 8:27

- 8:37

- 8:43

8:51- 9:20


- 11:44


- 12:29

- 13:56


14:20- 14:34

- 15:35

- 15:54

- 16:17

- 16:41


- 18:00


- 18:16


- 18:45


- 18:48

- 19:54

- 21:04A
- 21:16


21:16- 21:25


- 21:29

- 21:32


- 23:15



23:19- 24:50



24:56- 24:56


- 24:58


- 25:03

- 25:05


- 25:21
- 25:39

- 26:48


- 26:49


- 26:53


- 27:00

- 27:02

- 27:04

Laning
Lane matchups
+965 gold · +7 cs · +297 xp | Whip126 cs · 6.2k | |
+930 gold · +15 cs · +853 xp | shibi119 cs · 5.9k | |
+599 gold · +24 cs · +172 xp | Bcan143 cs · 5.5k | |
+394 gold · +3 cs · +295 xp | Evangelyne141 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,159 gold · +5 cs · +196 xp | J3rkie16 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.49 | 0.52 | 0.53 | 0.20 | 0.94 | 0.78 | 0.69 | 0.47 | 1.26 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 40% | 55% | 60% | 50% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,978 | 8,813 | 17,810 | 11,953 | 5,156 | 27,547 | 15,280 | 21,532 | 13,026 | 15,237 |
| Damage / min | 549 | 323 | 653 | 438 | 189 | 1010 | 560 | 790 | 478 | 559 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 7.9k | 9.0k | 10.3k | 6.4k | 13.8k | 13.0k | 11.9k | 12.9k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 347 | 288 | 329 | 379 | 234 | 505 | 477 | 436 | 475 | 318 |
| CS | 225 | 144 | 195 | 283 | 27 | 249 | 232 | 248 | 260 | 27 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 10.4 | 1.0 | 9.1 | 8.5 | 9.1 | 9.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 26 | 10 | 13 | 78 | 17 | 26 | 13 | 24 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 37 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 |
| Control wards | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.0k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 60 | 76 | 78 | 14 | 76 | 75 | 91 | 89 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 6.2k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 104 | 119 | 138 | 21 | 126 | 119 | 143 | 141 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 6.3k | 3.6k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 6.5k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 4.1k | 9.4k | 8.3k | 7.9k | 7.7k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 116 | 149 | 192 | 24 | 182 | 165 | 201 | 182 | 19 |

