Game 1 of T1 vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 · Week 15
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.2k42.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
T17:05
First tower
T116:26
First drake
HLE6:58
First grubs
T1
First herald
T1
First baron
T126:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE- 27Kills5
- 5Deaths27
- 60.2kGold42.8k
- 85.8kDamage54.9k
- 951CS903
- 234Vision score245
- 105Wards placed89
- 38Wards cleared50
- 38Control wards38
- 16.1kGold @1015.9k
- 25.0kGold @1524.0k
- 35.9kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Doran25,861
Gumayusi22,079
Zeka21,304
Oner17,331
Zeus14,441
Faker13,386
Viper9,531
Keria7,140
Peanut5,928
Delight3,741
Gold earned
Doran14.1k
Oner13.8k
Gumayusi12.9k
Faker11.7k
Zeus10.4k
Viper9.5k
Zeka9.3k
Keria7.8k
Peanut7.7k
Delight5.9k
Creep score
Gumayusi259
Viper256
Faker230
Zeus226
Zeka220
Doran212
Oner211
Peanut160
Delight41
Keria39
Vision score
Keria104
Delight102
Peanut47
Viper47
Oner46
Gumayusi36
Zeka28
Doran26
Faker22
Zeus21
Timeline
- 6:58

- FB

7:05 - 7:05



7:15
8:22
8:34
8:38
11:36- 13:00


15:29
16:06- 16:08



16:14
16:17
16:26
16:26
18:35
19:02
19:11
19:20- 19:24


20:15- A22:15

22:19
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:28
22:56
23:08
24:14
24:16
24:17- 24:44


- 25:03



25:42
25:46
25:47
25:49
26:05
26:39
26:41
26:53
27:09- 27:14
27:26
27:33
27:34
27:35- 27:38

27:44
27:45
27:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+337 gold · +7 cs · +105 xp | Zeus137 cs · 5.3k | |
+153 gold · +2 cs · +79 xp | Peanut120 cs · 4.9k | |
+305 gold · +10 cs · +138 xp | Zeka146 cs · 5.1k | |
+15 gold · +9 cs · +333 xp | Viper151 cs · 5.3k | |
+102 gold · +7 cs · +288 xp | Delight32 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.83 | 1.62 | 1.37 | 1.33 | 1.55 | 1.27 | 0.81 | 1.22 | 0.47 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 13 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| KDA | 22.0 | 10.5 | 21.0 | 8.5 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 78% | 78% | 63% | 74% | 100% | 60% | 60% | 0% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,861 | 17,331 | 13,386 | 22,079 | 7,140 | 14,441 | 5,928 | 21,304 | 9,531 | 3,741 |
| Damage / min | 927 | 621 | 480 | 791 | 256 | 518 | 212 | 764 | 342 | 134 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 13.8k | 11.7k | 12.9k | 7.8k | 10.4k | 7.7k | 9.3k | 9.5k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 506 | 493 | 418 | 461 | 279 | 371 | 277 | 333 | 339 | 213 |
| CS | 212 | 211 | 230 | 259 | 39 | 226 | 160 | 220 | 256 | 41 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 7.6 | 8.2 | 9.3 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 5.7 | 7.9 | 9.2 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 46 | 22 | 36 | 104 | 21 | 47 | 28 | 47 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 62 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 16 |
| Control wards | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 73 | 84 | 80 | 17 | 86 | 81 | 92 | 86 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 118 | 136 | 142 | 25 | 137 | 120 | 146 | 151 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 8.0k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 139 | 173 | 190 | 29 | 190 | 142 | 180 | 189 | 38 |

