Game 1 of Team WE vs Invictus Gaming
LPL 2025 Split 3 · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.2k60.9k
Towers
Drakes
13
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
Team comparison
iG- 7Kills20
- 20Deaths7
- 48.2kGold60.9k
- 62.1kDamage86.7k
- 911CS968
- 220Vision score256
Damage to champions
TheShy27,487
GALA24,250
Karis19,827
Rookie17,748
Taeyoon14,673
Vampire10,958
Wei9,664
Cube8,662
Monki7,968
Meiko7,584
Gold earned
GALA15.7k
Rookie13.0k
TheShy12.3k
Monki11.6k
Wei11.5k
Taeyoon11.2k
Cube9.7k
Karis8.9k
Meiko8.5k
Vampire6.8k
Creep score
GALA275
Taeyoon247
Rookie246
TheShy243
Cube222
Monki208
Karis199
Wei177
Vampire35
Meiko27
Vision score
Meiko111
Vampire102
Wei51
Monki39
TheShy33
Karis31
GALA31
Rookie30
Taeyoon26
Cube22
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 1.06 | 1.02 | 0.72 | 0.64 | 1.52 | 1.14 | 1.10 | 1.25 | 1.38 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 14.0 | 8.5 | 17.0 | 15.0 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 43% | 70% | 85% | 85% | 75% | 95% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,662 | 7,968 | 19,827 | 14,673 | 10,958 | 27,487 | 9,664 | 17,748 | 24,250 | 7,584 |
| Damage / min | 297 | 273 | 679 | 503 | 375 | 941 | 331 | 608 | 830 | 260 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 11.6k | 8.9k | 11.2k | 6.8k | 12.3k | 11.5k | 13.0k | 15.7k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 332 | 398 | 304 | 383 | 234 | 421 | 394 | 444 | 538 | 289 |
| CS | 222 | 208 | 199 | 247 | 35 | 243 | 177 | 246 | 275 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 9.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 39 | 31 | 26 | 102 | 33 | 51 | 30 | 31 | 111 |

