Game 1 of ThunderTalk Gaming Young vs Weibo Gaming Youth Team
LDL 2025 Split 3 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.8k68.3k
Towers
Drakes
23
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
WBG.Y- 7Kills21
- 21Deaths7
- 56.8kGold68.3k
- 72.5kDamage92.1k
- 1138CS1133
- 269Vision score272
Damage to champions
PO834,047
90925,290
Mires23,974
Ryan321,377
L1f17,989
Jungoat13,102
Jiux11,033
putaogou10,576
Ke4,241
Erha3,025
Gold earned
Mires15.9k
PO815.8k
90914.7k
Ryan314.5k
L1f14.2k
Jungoat13.8k
Jiux11.4k
putaogou8.9k
Erha8.5k
Ke7.3k
Creep score
Ryan3381
Mires320
L1f301
909300
PO8272
Jiux267
Jungoat207
putaogou155
Ke35
Erha33
Vision score
Ke126
Erha104
Jungoat61
Ryan344
L1f41
Mires39
putaogou38
Jiux32
90929
PO827
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.27 | 0.35 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.82 | 1.46 | 1.13 | 0.71 | 0.95 | 0.27 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 19.0 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 100% | 90% | 90% | 57% | 62% | 43% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,033 | 10,576 | 25,290 | 21,377 | 4,241 | 34,047 | 13,102 | 17,989 | 23,974 | 3,025 |
| Damage / min | 318 | 305 | 729 | 616 | 122 | 981 | 378 | 518 | 691 | 87 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 8.9k | 14.7k | 14.5k | 7.3k | 15.8k | 13.8k | 14.2k | 15.9k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 330 | 257 | 422 | 417 | 210 | 456 | 398 | 410 | 459 | 246 |
| CS | 267 | 155 | 300 | 381 | 35 | 272 | 207 | 301 | 320 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 7.8 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 9.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 38 | 29 | 44 | 126 | 27 | 61 | 41 | 39 | 104 |

