Game 1 of Splyce vs Team ROCCAT
EU LCS 2016 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
79.8k72.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Overview
First blood
SPY7:47
First tower
SPY3:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ROC- 23Kills18
- 18Deaths23
- 79.8kGold72.6k
- 1311CS1231
- 148Wards placed153
- 69Wards cleared51
- 0Control wards0
- 15.4kGold @1014.8k
- 23.6kGold @1523.3k
- 33.6kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Wunder0
Kold0
Sencux0
Kobbe0
Mikyx0
Parang0
Airwaks0
Betsy0
Steeelback0
Raise0
Gold earned
Kobbe19.8k
Sencux18.0k
Betsy17.4k
Steeelback17.0k
Wunder16.9k
Parang15.4k
Kold14.1k
Airwaks12.8k
Mikyx10.9k
Raise10.1k
Creep score
Kobbe428
Steeelback390
Betsy362
Sencux357
Wunder330
Parang308
Kold144
Airwaks132
Mikyx52
Raise39
Vision score
Wunder0
Kold0
Sencux0
Kobbe0
Mikyx0
Parang0
Airwaks0
Betsy0
Steeelback0
Raise0
Timeline
3:21- 3:42

- FB

7:47 - 8:10
- 13:07



13:08
15:20- 15:23



15:23
15:24- 15:27



15:28- 15:46
- 17:38


- 17:40



17:40
20:07- 20:18


- 20:21


- 20:26


20:27- 20:55


21:55- 22:22
- 24:08


- 24:54

- 28:49


- 28:57



28:57- 29:30


32:18- 32:20


- 32:21



32:23
32:27
32:31
32:39- 33:16
- 33:57
34:48
35:02
35:35- 35:43



35:45- 35:47



35:48
35:49- 35:59
- 36:08


36:10- 40:32



40:32
40:44- 41:07
41:20
41:23- 41:24



41:26
41:33
Laning
Lane matchups
+324 gold · +4 cs · +259 xp | Parang105 cs · 4.5k | |
+468 gold · +3 cs · +1 xp | Airwaks60 cs · 4.5k | |
+337 gold · +13 cs · +339 xp | Betsy150 cs · 5.6k | |
+102 gold · +9 cs · +269 xp | Steeelback147 cs · 5.7k | |
+127 gold · +5 cs · +530 xp | Raise16 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.26 | 1.37 | 1.04 | 1.49 | 1.14 | 0.73 | 0.69 | 1.15 | 1.07 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 18 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 91% | 65% | 83% | 78% | 50% | 72% | 83% | 72% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 16.9k | 14.1k | 18.0k | 19.8k | 10.9k | 15.4k | 12.8k | 17.4k | 17.0k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 406 | 338 | 432 | 475 | 262 | 370 | 307 | 418 | 408 | 242 |
| CS | 330 | 144 | 357 | 428 | 52 | 308 | 132 | 362 | 390 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 3.5 | 8.6 | 10.3 | 1.2 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 9.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 20 | 36 | 21 | 11 | 60 | 20 | 37 | 15 | 12 | 69 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 51 | 38 | 88 | 87 | 13 | 56 | 42 | 96 | 79 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 3.0k | 4.5k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 57 | 137 | 138 | 21 | 105 | 60 | 150 | 147 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 6.1k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 2.9k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 8.0k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 7.7k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 77 | 186 | 197 | 31 | 154 | 76 | 188 | 202 | 20 |

