Game 1 of LYON Academy vs ODD Esports
LRN 2025 Split 2 Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.0k51.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
LYN.A3:42
First tower
LYN.A14:16
First drake
ODD7:29
First grubs
LYN.A
First herald
LYN.A
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ODD- 31Kills15
- 16Deaths31
- 58.0kGold51.8k
- 83.6kDamage65.0k
- 842CS766
- 167Vision score137
- 77Wards placed57
- 21Wards cleared26
- 28Control wards13
- 17.7kGold @1016.2k
- 28.5kGold @1526.1k
- 42.0kGold @2038.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Intio27,043
Seiya23,013
Vares22,223
Ganks18,880
Andathy18,094
lll9,947
Cristonex9,126
Fallo7,465
Whitew0lf7,246
Kita5,519
Gold earned
Intio14.5k
Vares14.5k
Andathy12.6k
Ganks12.5k
Seiya11.5k
Cristonex10.9k
Whitew0lf8.9k
lll8.7k
Kita8.5k
Fallo7.1k
Creep score
Vares278
Intio243
Cristonex215
Seiya207
Andathy200
Whitew0lf172
Ganks150
Fallo89
Kita27
lll27
Vision score
Kita74
lll71
Seiya34
Cristonex27
Vares25
Ganks24
Whitew0lf15
Fallo13
Andathy13
Intio8
Timeline
- FB

3:42 
6:53- 7:29


7:36
7:46
7:47- 7:47



7:53- 9:51


10:21
10:34
10:47- 10:59



12:34
12:46
12:55
13:24
14:16
14:28
14:32- 14:34



14:37- 14:47



15:43- 15:46



15:46- 15:51


16:13
16:22
16:25
16:32
16:47- 16:50


17:35- 18:07


- 18:16



18:18
18:44- 18:45


19:09- 19:15



19:44
19:49- 19:54


20:03- 20:03


- 20:06



20:09
20:11- A21:29
21:43- 21:44

21:53
22:01
22:02- 22:06
- 22:07


22:22- 22:29

24:35
24:36- 24:39



24:50- 24:57

25:06
25:08
25:12- 25:14

25:18
25:21- 25:26



25:27
Laning
Lane matchups
+250 gold · +16 cs · +439 xp | Whitew0lf127 cs · 4.9k | |
+3,029 gold · +42 cs · +1,272 xp | Fallo58 cs · 3.9k | |
+212 gold · +3 cs · +810 xp | Vares126 cs · 6.2k | |
+242 gold · +18 cs · +1,051 xp | Andathy119 cs · 6.7k | |
+345 gold · 0 cs · +251 xp | lll18 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 0.85 | 0.84 | 0.81 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.92 | 0.33 | 0.50 |
| Kills | 3 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
| Assists | 8 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 4.6 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 12.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 74% | 58% | 55% | 77% | 40% | 67% | 60% | 67% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,126 | 18,880 | 23,013 | 27,043 | 5,519 | 7,246 | 7,465 | 22,223 | 18,094 | 9,947 |
| Damage / min | 354 | 733 | 894 | 1050 | 214 | 281 | 290 | 863 | 703 | 386 |
| Gold | 10.9k | 12.5k | 11.5k | 14.5k | 8.5k | 8.9k | 7.1k | 14.5k | 12.6k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 425 | 485 | 447 | 564 | 330 | 346 | 275 | 564 | 490 | 338 |
| CS | 215 | 150 | 207 | 243 | 27 | 172 | 89 | 278 | 200 | 27 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.8 | 8.0 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 10.8 | 7.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 24 | 34 | 8 | 74 | 15 | 13 | 25 | 13 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 4.3k | 4.5k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 2.6k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 77 | 84 | 84 | 14 | 75 | 40 | 87 | 90 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 100 | 129 | 137 | 18 | 127 | 58 | 126 | 119 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 3.4k | 7.2k | 4.6k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 9.8k | 9.2k | 9.7k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 5.4k | 10.1k | 10.2k | 6.6k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 131 | 179 | 195 | 20 | 144 | 72 | 197 | 161 | 22 |

