Game 1 of Stellae Gaming vs Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
CD 2025 Split 2 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.1k60.5k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VKS.A7:53
First tower
VKS.A16:31
First drake
VKS.A7:00
First grubs
VKS.A
First herald
VKS.A
First baron
VKS.A26:24
Gold lead
Team comparison
VKS.A- 2Kills25
- 25Deaths2
- 41.1kGold60.5k
- 63.0kDamage99.1k
- 820CS1016
- 180Vision score262
- 86Wards placed98
- 28Wards cleared50
- 31Control wards39
- 14.6kGold @1016.2k
- 21.6kGold @1526.0k
- 29.0kGold @2038.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kisee28,740
Qats24,993
Matsukaze23,618
sarolu21,995
xyno15,881
Krastyel13,652
Forlin12,092
juny9,850
scamber7,456
Wos3,761
Gold earned
xyno14.1k
Kisee13.0k
Qats12.8k
sarolu12.5k
Matsukaze10.0k
Forlin9.5k
Krastyel8.7k
scamber8.1k
juny7.3k
Wos5.7k
Creep score
xyno284
Qats251
Kisee243
Forlin239
Matsukaze217
Krastyel212
sarolu207
juny130
scamber31
Wos22
Vision score
scamber119
Wos78
Kisee41
sarolu37
Qats35
juny31
xyno30
Krastyel29
Forlin28
Matsukaze14
Timeline
- 7:00

- 7:53

FB - 8:17

8:30- 8:41

- 10:32


- 12:59

- 13:02


- 13:03


- 14:44


- 16:03


- 16:05


- 16:08


- 16:31

- 16:42

- 16:43

- 17:52



17:57- 19:08

- 19:22

- 19:38

- 19:39


- 19:43


- 21:27


- 21:45A
- 23:09


- 23:23

- 23:35

- 24:27


- 24:29



24:30- 24:32


- 24:36


- 24:36


- 25:02

- 25:04

- 25:48


- 25:56


26:13- 26:24

- 27:34


- 27:36


- 27:38


- 27:40


- 27:41


- 27:49
- 27:56

- 28:00

Laning
Lane matchups
+691 gold · +12 cs · +980 xp | xyno147 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,038 gold · +33 cs · +1,311 xp | sarolu115 cs · 5.2k | |
+743 gold · +14 cs · +502 xp | Qats145 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,455 gold · +24 cs · +869 xp | Kisee137 cs · 5.9k | |
+501 gold · +1 cs · +500 xp | scamber17 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.54 | 0.35 | 1.17 | 1.44 | 1.25 | 1.18 | 1.40 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 22 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 13.0 | 24.0 | 20.0 | 21.0 | 11.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 52% | 96% | 80% | 84% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,092 | 9,850 | 13,652 | 23,618 | 3,761 | 15,881 | 21,995 | 24,993 | 28,740 | 7,456 |
| Damage / min | 430 | 350 | 485 | 839 | 134 | 564 | 781 | 888 | 1021 | 265 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 7.3k | 8.7k | 10.0k | 5.7k | 14.1k | 12.5k | 12.8k | 13.0k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 259 | 308 | 354 | 202 | 502 | 443 | 453 | 463 | 286 |
| CS | 239 | 130 | 212 | 217 | 22 | 284 | 207 | 251 | 243 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 0.8 | 10.1 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 8.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 31 | 29 | 14 | 78 | 30 | 37 | 35 | 41 | 119 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 51 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 20 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 60 | 92 | 75 | 14 | 91 | 75 | 98 | 94 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.2k | 4.9k | 4.4k | 3.1k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 82 | 131 | 113 | 16 | 147 | 115 | 145 | 137 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.8k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 2.7k | 8.2k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 4.0k | 8.3k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 9.2k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 105 | 163 | 151 | 18 | 201 | 152 | 188 | 185 | 21 |

