Game 1 of Stellae Gaming vs RED Academy
CD 2025 Split 2 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.3k53.1k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
RED.A2:38
First tower
RED.A16:00
First drake
RED.A5:52
First grubs
RED.A
First herald
STE
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RED.A- 7Kills24
- 26Deaths7
- 39.3kGold53.1k
- 54.3kDamage80.2k
- 707CS872
- 162Vision score203
- 70Wards placed75
- 26Wards cleared35
- 26Control wards28
- 15.8kGold @1016.5k
- 24.1kGold @1524.4k
- 32.8kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
zynts24,355
Kojima23,991
Forlin15,879
Krastyel15,164
Mago14,824
Matsukaze12,527
Nero10,310
juny6,722
uZent6,689
Wos4,029
Gold earned
Mago12.7k
Kojima12.4k
Nero10.8k
zynts9.8k
Forlin9.2k
Krastyel8.9k
Matsukaze8.1k
juny7.6k
uZent7.4k
Wos5.5k
Creep score
Mago241
zynts223
Kojima215
Matsukaze200
Forlin186
Krastyel186
Nero161
juny114
uZent32
Wos21
Vision score
uZent86
Wos77
Nero31
Kojima30
zynts28
Mago28
Krastyel22
Matsukaze22
Forlin21
juny20
Timeline
- 2:38

FB 
3:43- 3:46


- 5:52

- 6:19


- 7:29

- 7:32

- 8:25



8:29
8:55- 9:00


9:13
9:20
9:32- 11:11


12:53
15:05
15:40- 16:00

- 16:30

- 16:32


- 16:36


- 16:37


- 16:39


- 17:13

- 18:18


- 18:37


- 18:38


- 18:59

19:56- 20:50A
- 20:57



21:00- 21:03


- 21:04


- 21:04


- 21:05


- 21:59

- 22:03


- 22:24


- 22:28

- 22:37

22:41- 22:42
- 22:51


- 23:40

- 23:45


- 23:49

- 23:51


- 23:51


- 23:54


- 23:57


- 24:01

- 24:04
- 24:13

- 24:18

Laning
Lane matchups
+259 gold · +5 cs · +24 xp | zynts126 cs · 5.1k | |
+328 gold · +16 cs · +620 xp | Nero95 cs · 5.1k | |
+11 gold · +14 cs · +87 xp | Mago142 cs · 5.8k | |
+106 gold · +14 cs · +284 xp | Kojima138 cs · 4.9k | |
+161 gold · +14 cs · +587 xp | uZent29 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 1.11 | 1.04 | 0.92 | 1.06 | 0.96 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 57% | 50% | 79% | 67% | 71% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,879 | 6,722 | 15,164 | 12,527 | 4,029 | 24,355 | 10,310 | 14,824 | 23,991 | 6,689 |
| Damage / min | 650 | 275 | 621 | 513 | 165 | 997 | 422 | 607 | 983 | 274 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 7.6k | 8.9k | 8.1k | 5.5k | 9.8k | 10.8k | 12.7k | 12.4k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 375 | 311 | 365 | 333 | 225 | 402 | 441 | 519 | 507 | 304 |
| CS | 186 | 114 | 186 | 200 | 21 | 223 | 161 | 241 | 215 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 9.1 | 6.6 | 9.9 | 8.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 77 | 28 | 31 | 28 | 30 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 37 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 59 | 68 | 69 | 6 | 73 | 62 | 85 | 79 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 79 | 128 | 124 | 15 | 126 | 95 | 142 | 138 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 3.2k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 8.7k | 8.1k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 108 | 150 | 172 | 20 | 166 | 132 | 188 | 180 | 32 |

