Game 2 of Gentle Mates vs Vitality.Bee
LFL 2025 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.7k59.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
M82:03
First tower
VITB18:35
First drake
M811:03
First grubs
VITB
First herald
M8
First baron
VITB30:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
M8- 16Kills9
- 9Deaths16
- 69.7kGold59.4k
- 86.4kDamage80.8k
- 1257CS1166
- 309Vision score274
- 99Wards placed138
- 74Wards cleared40
- 41Control wards39
- 15.6kGold @1016.1k
- 25.0kGold @1523.8k
- 34.6kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vetheo27,440
Comp26,883
Jopa26,241
Empyros20,749
Eika15,640
JNX15,367
Zicssi13,224
Dekap8,913
Lurox8,456
Erdote4,322
Gold earned
Vetheo17.0k
Jopa16.4k
Comp15.3k
JNX15.1k
Eika13.1k
Lurox12.3k
Empyros12.1k
Zicssi11.1k
Dekap8.9k
Erdote7.7k
Creep score
Comp391
Jopa374
Vetheo319
JNX292
Eika283
Empyros281
Lurox240
Zicssi182
Dekap32
Erdote29
Vision score
Erdote141
Dekap126
Lurox58
Vetheo52
Zicssi44
Comp42
JNX39
Jopa34
Empyros30
Eika17
Timeline
- 2:03

FB - 7:07


8:20- 8:25



8:32- 8:41

- 8:45

- 11:03


11:59
12:26- 15:24



15:31
16:28
18:35- 18:48


19:37- 21:37

22:28
23:23- 25:18

- A25:21
- 25:34


- 28:32



28:36- 29:14


29:20- 29:22



29:24
29:26
29:27
30:03- 30:47



30:51
30:52
31:08
31:08
31:18
32:20- 32:21

32:39
35:07- 35:10



35:13
35:14
35:16
35:33
35:40- 35:46
35:54
35:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+552 gold · +3 cs · +552 xp | Empyros142 cs · 5.0k | |
+380 gold · +1 cs · +200 xp | Zicssi107 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,242 gold · +29 cs · +805 xp | Eika122 cs · 4.7k | |
+373 gold · +15 cs · +685 xp | Comp151 cs · 5.5k | |
+86 gold · +1 cs · +16 xp | Erdote19 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 0.70 | 1.39 | 1.05 | 0.64 | 0.63 | 0.84 | 0.40 | 1.23 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 63% | 50% | 50% | 22% | 89% | 56% | 78% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,367 | 8,456 | 27,440 | 26,241 | 8,913 | 20,749 | 13,224 | 15,640 | 26,883 | 4,322 |
| Damage / min | 425 | 234 | 758 | 725 | 246 | 573 | 365 | 432 | 743 | 119 |
| Gold | 15.1k | 12.3k | 17.0k | 16.4k | 8.9k | 12.1k | 11.1k | 13.1k | 15.3k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 339 | 470 | 453 | 247 | 334 | 306 | 363 | 424 | 214 |
| CS | 292 | 240 | 319 | 374 | 32 | 281 | 182 | 283 | 391 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.6 | 8.8 | 10.3 | 0.9 | 7.8 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 10.8 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 58 | 52 | 34 | 126 | 30 | 44 | 17 | 42 | 141 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 61 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 85 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 14 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 68 | 90 | 72 | 15 | 91 | 69 | 67 | 89 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.7k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 106 | 151 | 136 | 20 | 142 | 107 | 122 | 151 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 3.3k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.8k | 8.1k | 7.2k | 4.7k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 146 | 199 | 196 | 20 | 179 | 137 | 153 | 204 | 22 |

